KQBD Cup Nhà Vua Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 02:00 |
Round 2 KT |
CD Lugo[SPA D2-8] Alcorcon[SPA D2-11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 23:30 |
Round 2 KT |
Carlstad United BK IFK Norrkoping |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iran | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:20 |
8 KT |
Foolad Khozestan Gostaresh Folad |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:15 |
8 KT |
Naft Tehran Esteghlal Tehran |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:15 |
8 KT |
Padideh Mashhad Sepahan |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 06:30 |
20 KT |
Cruzeiro Bahia |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 05:30 |
20 KT |
Corinthians Paulista Atletico Mineiro |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:00 |
8 KT |
Vendsyssel Aarhus AGF |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:30 |
26 KT |
Suduva Dainava Alytus |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 Đông Nam Á | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 19:15 |
Semifinal KT |
Việt Nam U19 Myanmar U19 |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 16:30 |
Semifinal KT |
Nhật Bản U19 Thái Lan U19 |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga trung tâm | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:00 |
10 KT |
Vybor Kurbatovo Dinamo Briansk |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:30 |
10 KT |
Podolie FK Kaluga |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
10 KT |
FK Oryol Vityaz Podolsk |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
10 KT |
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Vyksa |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
10 KT |
Zenit Penza Lokomotiv Liski |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
10 KT |
Tambov FK Zvezda Ryazan |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
10 KT |
Arsenal Tula Ii Fakel Voronezh |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:00 |
10 KT |
Chertanovo Moscow Avangard |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 19:30 |
5 KT |
Metalurgi Rustavi[5] Dinamo Tbilisi[1] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
5 KT |
Dila Gori[7] Guria Lanchkhuti[15] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
5 KT |
Kolkheti Poti[16] Chikhura Sachkhere[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3B Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 07:05 |
zona a KT |
Estudiantes de Caseros Almirante Brown |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 01:30 |
zona a KT |
CA Brown Adrogue Chacarita Juniors |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 01:30 |
zona b KT |
Club Atletico Acassuso Deportivo Moron |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 01:30 |
zona b KT |
Ca Platense Deportivo Armenio |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Tây | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:00 |
10 KT |
FK Khimki Spartak Moscow II |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
10 KT |
Strogino Moscow Znamya Truda |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:30 |
10 KT |
Dnepr Smolensk Torpedo Vladimir |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:30 |
10 KT |
Pskov 747 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
10 KT |
Dolgiye Prudy Saturn |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
10 KT |
FK Kolomna Tekstilshchik Ivanovo |
3 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
10 KT |
Volga Tver Domodedovo |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
10 KT |
Solaris Spartak Kostroma |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:30 |
24 KT |
KTP Kotka Jyvaskyla JK |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:30 |
24 KT |
Haka Ilves Tampere |
4 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 19:00 |
group a KT |
Chkherimela Kharagauli[7] STU Tbilisi[6] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
group a KT |
Matchakhela Khelvachauri[9] Sasco Tbilisi[4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
group a KT |
Adeli Batumi[10] Chiatura[8] |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
group a KT |
Samgurali Tskh[5] Saburtalo Tbilisi[1] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
group a KT |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lazika |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Copa Sudamericana | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 07:15 |
2.1 KT |
Barcelona SC(ECU) Libertad Asuncion |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 20:00 |
4 KT |
Victoria Bardar CF Gagauziya |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
4 KT |
Sfintul Gheorghe Cf Intersport Aroma |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
4 KT |
Zimbru Chisinau B Dacia Buiucani |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
4 KT |
Edinet Cs Petrocub |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
4 KT |
Speranta Nisporeni Real Succes |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
4 KT |
Budai Sheriff B |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Nam Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:30 |
9 KT |
Klubi 04 Pallohonka |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:00 |
22 KT |
Larje-angereds If Torslanda IK |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:30 |
championship playoff KT |
Kazlu Ruda Spyris Kaunas[2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 Na uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:30 |
21 KT |
Fjellhamar U19 Lillestrom(u19) |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 23:45 |
21 KT |
Baerum(u19) Lorenskog(u19) |
4 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 23:45 |
21 KT |
Asker Fotball U19 Moss U19 |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 23:45 |
21 KT |
Stabaek U19 Oppsal U19 |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 23:30 |
21 KT |
Valerenga(u19) Ham-kam(u19) |
5 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 23:30 |
21 KT |
Skeid Oslo U19 Sparta Sarpsborg U19 |
9 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 23:30 |
21 KT |
Follo U19 Holmlia U19 |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Albania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:00 |
3 KT |
Partizani Tirana Skenderbeu Korca |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
3 KT |
Vllaznia Shkoder KF Tirana |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Oman | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:45 |
1 KT |
Sur Club Al Seeb |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:45 |
1 KT |
Sohar Club Al Nasr (OMA) |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:35 |
1 KT |
Al Shabab Oma Bousher |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:00 |
9 KT |
Slovan Varnsdorf U21 Dukla Praha U21 |
5 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
9 KT |
Teplice U21 SC Znojmo U21 |
7 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:30 |
9 KT |
Brno U21 Slavia Praha U21 |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:10 |
9 KT |
MAS Taborsko U21 Fotbal Trinec U21 |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
9 KT |
Baumit Jablonec U21 Viktoria Plzen U21 |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:30 |
9 KT |
Vysocina Jihlava U21 Mlada Boleslav U21 |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
9 KT |
Pribram U21 Slovan Liberec U21 |
4 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
9 KT |
Sparta Praha U21 Synot Slovacko U21 |
5 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
9 KT |
Bohemians 1905 U21 Hradec Kralove U21 |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
9 KT |
Banik Ostrava U21 Ceske Budejovice U21 |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:00 |
division 2 KT |
Aston Villa U21 Arsenal U21 |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ả Rập Xê Út | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:25 |
4 KT |
Al-Raed Al Taawon |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:45 |
4 KT |
Al Faisaly Harmah Hajer |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 1 Ả rập Xê út | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 23:05 |
5 KT |
Al Wehda Mecca Al Draih |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Conmebol-Sudamericano Women | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 07:10 |
bảng KT |
Nữ Ecuador Peru Womens |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 05:00 |
bảng KT |
Uruguay Womens Venezuela Womens |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 07:30 |
1 KT |
America de Cali Deportes Quindio |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |