KQBD Ngoại Hạng Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:00 |
4 KT |
Swansea City[13] Newcastle United[14] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 19:30 |
4 KT |
Burnley[10] Crystal Palace[19] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 01:45 |
3 KT |
Villarreal[19] Real Betis[12] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 23:30 |
3 KT |
Celta Vigo[16] Alaves[18] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:15 |
3 KT |
Athletic Bilbao[10] Girona[8] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:00 |
3 KT |
Deportivo La Coruna[15] Real Sociedad[1] |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 01:45 |
3 KT |
Bologna[9] Napoli[3] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Benevento[17] Torino[6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
3 KT |
Lazio[8] AC Milan[4] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Atalanta[18] US Sassuolo Calcio[15] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Cagliari[20] Crotone[14] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Udinese[16] Genoa[12] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Hellas Verona[13] Fiorentina[19] |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:30 |
3 KT |
Inter Milan[2] Spal[7] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Schalke 04[8] VfB Stuttgart[10] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:30 |
3 KT |
Hertha Berlin[9] Werder Bremen[18] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 02:00 |
5 KT |
Marseille[6] Stade Rennais FC[19] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:00 |
5 KT |
Lyon[4] Guingamp[9] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
5 KT |
Saint-Etienne[3] Angers SCO[7] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Việt Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 18:00 |
17 KT |
Sài Gòn FC[4] Thanh Hóa[1] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:30 |
17 KT |
Đồng Tâm Long An[14] Quảng Nam[6] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:00 |
17 KT |
Sông Lam Nghệ An[10] Hà Nội[2] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:00 |
17 KT |
Khánh Hòa[5] Tp Hồ Chí Minh[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:00 |
17 KT |
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai[11] Quảng Ninh[3] |
4 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:30 |
3 KT |
Parma[3] Brescia[16] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:59 |
9 KT |
Akhmat Grozny[7] Lokomotiv Moscow[2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:30 |
9 KT |
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa[8] Krasnodar FK[4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 18:00 |
9 KT |
Dynamo Moscow[11] Zenit St.Petersburg[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hà Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 21:45 |
4 KT |
Groningen[12] VVV Venlo[8] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 19:30 |
4 KT |
Utrecht[5] Roda JC Kerkrade[16] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 19:30 |
4 KT |
Sparta Rotterdam[13] Twente Enschede[15] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 19:30 |
4 KT |
AZ Alkmaar[7] NAC Breda[14] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:30 |
4 KT |
SC Heerenveen[9] PSV Eindhoven[2] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 01:30 |
4 KT |
Rayo Vallecano[7] Osasuna[17] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 01:00 |
4 KT |
Albacete[21] CD Lugo[20] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:59 |
4 KT |
Cultural Leonesa[6] Valladolid[4] |
4 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
Zaragoza[11] Alcorcon[8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 18:00 |
4 KT |
Tenerife[5] Granada[16] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 18:30 |
5 KT |
Darmstadt[2] Bochum[12] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 18:30 |
5 KT |
Eintr. Braunschweig[9] SV Sandhausen[5] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 18:30 |
5 KT |
Fortuna Dusseldorf[1] Union Berlin[4] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 02:15 |
5 KT |
GD Estoril-Praia[8] Moreirense[16] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:00 |
5 KT |
Vitoria Guimaraes[11] Boavista[13] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:00 |
5 KT |
Vitoria Setubal[12] Sporting Braga[7] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 06:05 |
2 KT |
Lanus[8] Boca Juniors[1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 04:05 |
2 KT |
River Plate[2] CA Banfield[5] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 02:05 |
2 KT |
Rosario Central[12] San Lorenzo[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:15 |
2 KT |
Godoy Cruz[14] Talleres Cordoba[15] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:05 |
2 KT |
Chacarita Juniors[ARG D2-2] Tigre[24] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 01:00 |
6 KT |
KV Mechelen[13] Oostende[16] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:59 |
6 KT |
Standard Liege[12] Sporting Charleroi[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 19:30 |
6 KT |
Gent[15] Genk[7] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Grasshoppers Sion |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Luzern Thun |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Young Boys Lugano |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:59 |
8 KT |
Odense BK[8] Brondby[3] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Copenhagen[7] Midtjylland[4] |
4 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 19:00 |
8 KT |
Lyngby[13] Elite 3000 Helsingor[9] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 19:00 |
26 KT |
Ilves Tampere[3] RoPS Rovaniemi[8] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 19:00 |
26 KT |
Ps Kemi[10] Jyvaskyla JK[12] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:59 |
6 KT |
Vysocina Jihlava[15] Dukla Praha[7] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:59 |
6 KT |
Sparta Praha[6] Mfk Karvina[13] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
6 KT |
Mlada Boleslav[16] Brno[14] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 02:15 |
18 KT |
Valur[1] Breidablik[7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:00 |
18 KT |
Vikingur Reykjavik[8] Stjarnan[2] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:00 |
18 KT |
Hafnarfjordur FH[4] Grindavik[5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:00 |
18 KT |
IA Akranes[12] Ka Akureyri[6] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:30 |
22 KT |
Jonkopings Sodra IF[14] IFK Norrkoping[6] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:30 |
22 KT |
IK Sirius FK[5] GIF Sundsvall[13] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
22 KT |
Hammarby[10] AIK Solna[3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
22 KT |
Orebro[11] Malmo FF[1] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
22 KT |
Elfsborg[8] Kalmar FF[12] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
22 KT |
Halmstads[15] Hacken[4] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 00:00 |
4 KT |
Antalyaspor[15] Galatasaray[1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:00 |
4 KT |
Bursaspor[13] Akhisar Bld.Geng[3] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
Osmanlispor[17] Goztepe[9] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
Trabzonspor[8] Genclerbirligi[18] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 06:30 |
apertura KT |
Santos Laguna[(a)-14] Toluca[(a)-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:00 |
apertura KT |
Pumas UNAM[(a)-16] Club Tijuana[(a)-7] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Na Uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 01:00 |
21 KT |
Stromsgodset[9] Rosenborg[1] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:59 |
21 KT |
FK Haugesund[5] Lillestrom[10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:59 |
21 KT |
Sandefjord[8] Viking[16] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:59 |
21 KT |
Valerenga[12] Sarpsborg 08 FF[2] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:59 |
21 KT |
Kristiansund BK[14] Tromso IL[15] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:59 |
21 KT |
Aalesund FK[11] Stabaek[6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhà nghề Mỹ MLS | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 08:25 |
loại KT |
Seattle Sounders[1] Los Angeles Galaxy[9] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 02:30 |
loại KT |
Atlanta United[6] Dallas[6] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:10 |
loại KT |
Columbus Crew[4] Sporting Kansas City[3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:59 |
8 KT |
Pogon Szczecin[11] Lech Poznan[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:30 |
8 KT |
LKS Nieciecza[15] Gornik Zabrze[6] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:00 |
23 KT |
Orgryte[10] Syrianska FC[14] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
23 KT |
Gefle IF[13] Norrby IF[12] |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:59 |
6 KT |
Arouca[16] Sporting Braga B[20] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:00 |
6 KT |
Famalicao[7] Varzim[8] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:00 |
6 KT |
Penafiel[15] CD Cova Piedade[12] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:00 |
6 KT |
Leixoes[11] SC Covilha[17] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:00 |
6 KT |
Sporting CP B[4] Gil Vicente[6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:15 |
6 KT |
CD Nacional[3] Academico Viseu[1] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 17:00 |
29 KT |
Daegu FC[9] Pohang Steelers[7] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 16:00 |
29 KT |
Incheon United FC[10] Gwangju Fc[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 15:00 |
29 KT |
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors[1] Gangwon FC[6] |
4 3 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 13:10 |
29 KT |
Suwon Samsung Bluewings[4] Chunnam Dragons[8] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 16:30 |
27 KT |
Vegalta Sendai[12] Sagan Tosu[9] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 00:15 |
3 KT |
Hapoel Acco[9] Maccabi Haifa[5] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Hapoel Raanana[10] Maccabi Netanya[8] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 00:30 |
3 KT |
Kerkyra[16] Panathinaikos[8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:15 |
3 KT |
AEK Athens[4] Larisa[15] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:15 |
3 KT |
PAE Levadiakos[9] Platanias FC[13] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Panionios[2] Panaitolikos Agrinio[12] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Anorthosis Famagusta FC[1] Aris Limassol[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Omonia Nicosia FC[11] Ethnikos Achnas[3] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:00 |
3 KT |
AEP Paphos Alki Oroklini |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hungary | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:00 |
8 KT |
Fehervar Videoton[1] Szombathelyi Haladas[11] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:00 |
8 KT |
Paksi SE[10] Budapest Honved[2] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 00:30 |
9 KT |
CFR Cluj[1] CS Universitatea Craiova[2] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:00 |
9 KT |
Sepsi[9] Voluntari[11] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 05:00 |
23 KT |
Botafogo[7] Flamengo[5] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 05:00 |
23 KT |
Chapecoense SC[17] Cruzeiro[6] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 02:00 |
23 KT |
Santos[3] Corinthians Paulista[1] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 02:00 |
23 KT |
Sport Club Recife[11] Avai[18] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 02:00 |
23 KT |
Vitoria Salvador BA[16] Fluminense[8] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
23 KT |
Atletico Paranaense[9] Coritiba[15] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 00:00 |
8 KT |
Botev Plovdiv[11] Levski Sofia[3] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:30 |
8 KT |
Dunav Ruse[13] Vitosha Bistritsa[14] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:59 |
13 KT |
Sochi Avangard |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:00 |
13 KT |
Baltika[5] Pari Nizhny Novgorod[18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:00 |
13 KT |
Fakel Voronezh[20] Rotor Volgograd[17] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
13 KT |
Tambov[6] Tom Tomsk[11] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
13 KT |
Gazovik Orenburg[10] FK Khimki[15] |
5 2 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 18:00 |
13 KT |
FK Tyumen[19] Shinnik Yaroslavl[4] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:00 |
13 KT |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[1] Luch-Energiya[16] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:00 |
13 KT |
Sibir[8] Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan[7] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:00 |
13 KT |
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg[14] Kuban Krasnodar[13] |
3 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 00:00 |
8 KT |
FK Vozdovac Beograd[4] Vojvodina[2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Spartak Trnava Nitra |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Áo | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 21:30 |
7 KT |
Red Bull Salzburg[2] Rapid Wien[6] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 00:00 |
8 KT |
Dinamo Zagreb[1] Rudes[9] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:00 |
8 KT |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb[8] Zapresic[7] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 20:00 |
26 KT |
Port[10] Sukhothai[15] |
3 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
26 KT |
Thai Honda Fc[17] BEC Tero Sasana[11] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 19:00 |
26 KT |
Buriram United[1] Chiangrai United[4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 19:00 |
26 KT |
Muang Thong United[2] Ratchaburi FC[7] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 19:00 |
26 KT |
Navy[13] Chonburi Shark FC[6] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 18:00 |
26 KT |
Samut Prakan City[8] Bangkok United FC[3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 18:00 |
26 KT |
Osotspa Saraburi FC[18] Sisaket[16] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:45 |
26 KT |
Nakhon Ratchasima[14] Suphanburi FC[12] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:45 |
26 KT |
Ubon Umt United[9] Bangkok Glass Pathum[5] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 21:00 |
9 KT |
Milsami[2] Spicul Chiscareni[5] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
9 KT |
Speranta Nisporeni[6] Sheriff[1] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
9 KT |
Olimpia Balti[9] Sfintul Gheorghe[10] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 18:45 |
8 KT |
Brabrand IF[8] Herfolge Boldklub Koge[5] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 18:45 |
8 KT |
Esbjerg FB[6] Roskilde[10] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 18:45 |
8 KT |
Fremad Amager[7] Thisted[3] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 18:45 |
8 KT |
Fredericia[9] Nykobing Falster[4] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 18:45 |
8 KT |
Vendsyssel[2] Vejle[1] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 18:45 |
8 KT |
Viborg[11] Skive IK[12] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 21:50 |
8 KT |
Krsko Posavlje[3] NK Olimpija Ljubljana[2] |
2 4 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 00:00 |
21 KT |
Dinamo Brest[8] Isloch Minsk[15] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:00 |
21 KT |
Gorodeya[10] Vitebsk[6] |
3 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
21 KT |
FC Minsk[13] Slutsksakhar Slutsk[5] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kazakhstan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 20:00 |
26 KT |
FK Aktobe Lento[10] Shakhtyor Karagandy[9] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
26 KT |
Ordabasy[3] Taraz[7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 19:00 |
26 KT |
Kairat Almaty[2] Kaisar Kyzylorda[6] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 16:00 |
26 KT |
Irtysh Pavlodar[4] Tobol Kostanai[5] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bosnia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 01:00 |
7 KT |
NK Siroki Brijeg[4] Borac Banja Luka[5] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:30 |
7 KT |
Radnik Bijeljina[6] FK Zeljeznicar[3] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Krupa[7] Mladost Doboj Kakanj[2] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Maroc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 02:30 |
1 KT |
Wydad Casablanca[1] Union Touarga Sport Rabat[7] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:00 |
1 KT |
OCK Olympique de Khouribga[11] RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic[3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:00 |
1 KT |
Maghrib Association Tetouan[12] Olympique de Safi[9] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 18:35 |
24 KT |
ShenHua SVA FC[11] HeNan[13] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 18:35 |
24 KT |
Tianjin Quanjian[5] Guizhou Zhicheng[8] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 18:35 |
24 KT |
Hebei Hx Xingfu[4] Guangzhou R&F[6] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 18:35 |
24 KT |
Chongqing Lifan[9] Liaoning Whowin[14] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 18:35 |
24 KT |
Beijing Guoan[7] Yan Bian Changbaishan[16] |
4 4 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Pyunik[3] Shirak[1] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Servette[3] Schaffhausen[1] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hồng Kông | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 16:30 |
2 KT |
Kitchee[1] Hong Kong Sapling[9] |
7 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 13:30 |
2 KT |
Yuen Long Leeman |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 23:30 |
8 KT |
Dynamo Kyiv[2] PFC Oleksandria[11] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk[9] Illichivets mariupol[6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Karpaty Lviv Veres Rivne |
1 6 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 18:00 |
8 KT |
Zirka Kirovohrad[8] Chernomorets Odessa[12] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Indonesia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 18:30 |
23 KT |
Madura United Arema Malang |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 15:00 |
23 KT |
Barito Putera[11] Sriwijaya Palembang[12] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 15:00 |
23 KT |
PSM Makassar Pstni |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kosovo Super League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 21:30 |
3 KT |
KF Trepca 89 Kf Drenica Srbica |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:30 |
3 KT |
Vellaznimi Kso Vllaznia Pozheran |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 17:00 |
29 KT |
Chungnam Asan Daejeon Citizen |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 16:00 |
29 KT |
Bucheon 1995[4] Seongnam FC[3] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Costa Rica | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 05:30 |
Apertura KT |
Municipal Liberia[(a)-8] Alajuelense[(a)-5] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 04:00 |
Apertura KT |
Guadalupe[(a)-12] Cartagines Deportiva SA[(a)-9] |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:00 |
Apertura KT |
AD grecia[(a)-6] Limon[(a)-4] |
3 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:00 |
Apertura KT |
Perez Zeledon[(a)-3] Universidad de Costa Rica[(a)-10] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 21:00 |
21 KT |
Rigas Futbola Skola[5] Jelgava[6] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ecuador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 04:00 |
clausura KT |
Club Sport Emelec[5] CD Clan Juvenil[7] |
5 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:00 |
clausura KT |
CD El Nacional[6] Delfin SC[1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 23:30 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Cuenca[2] Universidad Catolica Quito[10] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Honduras | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 04:00 |
apertura KT |
CD Vida[(a)-10] Honduras Progreso[(a)-9] |
5 3 |
4 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 03:00 |
apertura KT |
Juticalpa[(a)-7] Real Sociedad Tocoa[(a)-6] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD El Salvador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 04:30 |
Apertura KT |
CD FAS[(a)-2] Luis Angel Firpo[(a)-11] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 04:00 |
Apertura KT |
Cd Audaz[(a)-5] Municipal Limeno[(a)-3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bolivia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 04:15 |
clausura KT |
Nacional Potosi[(c)-10] Oriente Petrolero[(c)-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 02:00 |
clausura KT |
Jorge Wilstermann[(c)-1] Petrolero de Yacuiba[(c)-4] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 02:00 |
clausura KT |
Blooming[(c)-6] Bolivar[(c)-7] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Canada | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 06:00 |
9 KT |
Sc Waterloo Sc Scarborough |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Guatemala | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 04:30 |
apertura KT |
Coban Imperial[10] Club Comunicaciones[7] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 01:00 |
apertura KT |
CD Malacateco[6] Siquinala FC[12] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 01:00 |
apertura KT |
CD Suchitepequez[9] Guastatoya[2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:00 |
apertura KT |
CSD Municipal[5] Antigua Gfc[3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:00 |
apertura KT |
Deportivo Sanarate[8] CD Marquense[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ai Cập | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 01:15 |
1 KT |
Al Ahly[1] Tala Al Jaish[7] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:30 |
1 KT |
EL Masry[4] Wadi Degla SC[12] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Pyramids Misr El Maqasah |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 17:00 |
32 KT |
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma[22] JEF United Ichihara[12] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:00 |
32 KT |
V-Varen Nagasaki[4] Tokushima Vortis[5] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 16:30 |
32 KT |
Tokyo Verdy[6] Matsumoto Yamaga FC[7] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 16:00 |
32 KT |
Okayama FC[10] Machida Zelvia[14] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 16:00 |
32 KT |
Kamatamare Sanuki[18] Roasso Kumamoto[20] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 20:30 |
28 KT |
Caacupe Fbc Ca River Plate Asuncion |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:30 |
28 KT |
General Caballero Club Fernando De La Mora |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:30 |
28 KT |
Guairena Martin Ledesma |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:30 |
28 KT |
Resistencia Sc Deportivo Santani |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:30 |
28 KT |
Fulgencio Yegros 3 De Febrero |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:30 |
28 KT |
Ovetense Deportivo Liberacion |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:30 |
28 KT |
Sportivo Iteno 22 De Setiembre |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ecuador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 00:00 |
KT |
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas Mushuc Runa |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Malta Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 01:00 |
3 KT |
Valletta FC Naxxar Lions |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Lija Athletic Senglea Athletic |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Malta | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 01:15 |
1 KT |
Marsa Qormi |
2 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
San Gwann Vittoriosa Stars |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Myanmar | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 16:00 |
17 KT |
Ayeyawady United Shan United |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 16:00 |
17 KT |
Yangon United Gospel For Asia Football Club |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 00:00 |
tháng 9 KT |
Spartak Trnava[SVK D1-3] Nitra[SVK D1-1] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:30 |
tháng 9 KT |
Đức U17 Israel U17 |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 16:00 |
tháng 9 KT |
Italy U17 Hà Lan U17 |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 12:30 |
tháng 9 KT |
Melbourne Knights[AUS VPL-12] Dandenong City Sc[Aus VD1-4] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 Đông Nam Á | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 18:30 |
bảng KT |
Singapore U19 Thái Lan U19 |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 15:30 |
bảng KT |
Campuchia U19 Malaysia U18 |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 15:30 |
bảng KT |
Đông Timo U19 Lào U19 |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 20:00 |
8 KT |
Stal Stalowa Wola[12] Warta Poznan[2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria Division 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Ludogorets Razgrad Ii Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 15:00 |
south KT |
Shenzhen Renren Hunan Billows |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 14:00 |
south KT |
Shanghai Sunfun Nanjing Qianbao |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 21:30 |
19 KT |
Fk Valmiera[1] Olaines Fk[3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
19 KT |
Tukums-2000[5] Jdfs Alberts[11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia New South Wales PL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 13:00 |
chung kết KT |
A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers Manly United |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-4] | |||||
KQBD Hạng 3 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 19:00 |
7 KT |
Sv Meppen VfR Aalen |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 04:00 |
apertura KT |
Csd Antofagasta[A-3] Huachipato[A-15] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 01:30 |
apertura KT |
Everton CD[A-2] Palestino[A-14] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:30 |
apertura KT |
Audax Italiano[A-8] Univ Catolica[A-9] |
2 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Mornar Bokelj Kotor |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Ofk Igalo Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Mladost Podgorica Celik Niksic |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Ibar Rozaje Otrant |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Lovcen Cetinje Jezero Plav |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Malta | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 01:15 |
KT |
Mtarfa Dingli Swallows |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 01:00 |
KT |
Victoria Wanderers Xewkija Tigers |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:59 |
KT |
Mdina Knights Mellieha |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:59 |
KT |
Victoria Hotspurs Nadur Youngster |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Victorian Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 15:30 |
chung kết KT |
Heidelberg United[1] Bentleigh Greens[4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2] | |||||
10/09 12:30 |
relegation playoff KT |
Melbourne Knights Dandenong City Sc |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Azerbaijan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:00 |
4 KT |
Standard Sumqayit[6] Neftci Baku[7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Venezuela | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 06:15 |
clausura KT |
Mineros de Guayana Estudiantes Merida |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 04:00 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 04:00 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Tachira Monagas SC |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 03:15 |
clausura KT |
Zulia Metropolitanos |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 03:10 |
clausura KT |
Atletico Venezuela Deportivo Lara |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 02:30 |
clausura KT |
Portuguesa de Desportos Aragua |
4 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 02:00 |
clausura KT |
Atletico Socopo Zamora Barinas |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 23:30 |
25 KT |
Saburtalo Tbilisi[5] Dinamo Batumi[7] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 07:10 |
clausura KT |
Guarani CA[1] Sportivo Luqueno[4] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 05:00 |
clausura KT |
Independiente Fbc Deportivo Capiata |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 21:00 |
20 KT |
Notodden FK Fana |
4 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
20 KT |
Byasen Toppfotball Fram Larvik |
2 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
20 KT |
Egersunds IK Nardo |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 19:00 |
20 KT |
Nest-Sotra IL Hodd |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 21:00 |
20 KT |
Raufoss Ham-Kam |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
20 KT |
Nybergsund IL Trysil Asker |
2 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:30 |
20 KT |
Baerum SK Finnsnes |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:00 |
11 KT |
Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv[10] Volyn[12] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:00 |
11 KT |
Inhulets Petrove[5] Helios Kharkiv[3] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Na uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:59 |
23 KT |
Sandnes Ulf[4] Levanger[7] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:59 |
23 KT |
Kongsvinger[12] Strommen[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
23 KT |
Asane Fotball[13] Jerv[11] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
23 KT |
Tromsdalen UIL[10] Ullensaker/Kisa IL[8] |
2 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
23 KT |
Floro[5] Arendal[16] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
23 KT |
Elverum[15] Fredrikstad[14] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
23 KT |
Mjondalen[6] Ranheim IL[3] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Bắc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 21:00 |
18 KT |
Nykopings BIS Vasteras SK FK |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
18 KT |
Assyriska FF IK Brage |
1 5 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
18 KT |
Enskede Ik IFK Lulea |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 19:00 |
18 KT |
Carlstad United BK Tegs Thoren ff |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 19:00 |
18 KT |
Umea FC Akropolis IF |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 20:00 |
7 KT |
Fk Banik Sokolov[13] SC Znojmo[9] |
2 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 18:30 |
25 KT |
Dalian Chaoyue[12] Beijing Beikong[9] |
2 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 00:00 |
4 KT |
Giresunspor[2] Eskisehirspor[14] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:00 |
4 KT |
Vestel Manisaspor[12] Boluspor[15] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
Erzurum BB[10] Samsunspor[9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:30 |
4 KT |
Umraniyespor[3] Istanbulspor[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Đông | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 18:00 |
8 KT |
Irtysh 1946 Omsk Zenit Irkutsk |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:00 |
8 KT |
Dinamo Barnaul[E-3] FK Chita[E-5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:00 |
8 KT |
Chojniczanka Chojnice[5] GKS Tychy[9] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:30 |
22 KT |
Grifk[10] TPS Turku[1] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 21:00 |
18 KT |
Landskrona BoIS Ljungskile SK |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 21:00 |
round 1 KT |
Cercle Brugge Beerschot AC |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 16:00 |
22 KT |
Gamba Osaka U23[15] Azul Claro Numazu[2] |
2 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 15:00 |
22 KT |
AC Nagano Parceiro[7] Sc Sagamihara[10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 13:05 |
22 KT |
Gainare Tottori[13] Yokohama Scc[17] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 11:05 |
22 KT |
Grulla Morioka[16] Blaublitz Akita[1] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tunisia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:00 |
4 KT |
Stade Tunisien[8] U.s.monastir[10] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:00 |
4 KT |
Esperance Sportive Zarzis[6] Es Du Sahel[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Luxembourg | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 00:00 |
5 KT |
Differdange 03 Victoria Rosport |
6 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
F91 Dudelange Rodange 91 |
7 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Una Strassen Fola Esch |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Us Esch Progres Niedercorn |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Us Mondorf-les-bains Hamm Rm Benfica |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:30 |
5 KT |
CS Petange Racing Union Luxemburg |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hungary | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:59 |
8 KT |
Csakvari Tk Gyirmot Se |
1 5 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:59 |
8 KT |
Siofok Cegled |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:59 |
8 KT |
Zalaegerszegi TE Vac-Dunakanyar |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:59 |
8 KT |
ETO Gyori FC Szolnoki MAV |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:59 |
8 KT |
Soproni Svse-gysev Budaorsi Sc |
3 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:00 |
8 KT |
MTK Hungaria FC Nyiregyhaza |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:30 |
8 KT |
Varda Se Bekescsaba |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:30 |
8 KT |
Mte Mosonmagyarovar Budafoki Mte |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:30 |
8 KT |
Szegedi Ak Dorogi |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:30 |
8 KT |
Kazincbarcika Soroksar |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bahrain | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 00:35 |
1 KT |
Al-Hadd Al-Muharraq[5] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:20 |
1 KT |
Al-Najma[BHR D2-1] Manama Club[4] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:00 |
5 KT |
Benatky Nad Jizerou Polaban Nymburk |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:00 |
5 KT |
Sokol Brozany Stechovice |
4 5 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:00 |
5 KT |
Viktorie Jirny Sokol Cizova |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 20:00 |
10 KT |
Cf Sparta Selemet Codru Lozova |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
10 KT |
Granicerul Glodeni CF Gagauziya |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
10 KT |
Victoria Bardar[3] Edinet[13] |
4 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
10 KT |
Singerei Real Succes |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
10 KT |
Zimbru Chisinau B Iskra-stal Ribnita |
4 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 20:00 |
28 KT |
Kuressaare Fci Tallinn B |
2 6 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
28 KT |
Maardu Fc Starbunker Flora Tallinn Ii |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 00:00 |
4 KT |
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac Indjija |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:30 |
4 KT |
Csk Pivara Celarevo Fk Teleoptik Zemun |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:30 |
4 KT |
Buducnost Dobanovci Sloboda Uzice Sevojno |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 21:30 |
6 KT |
NK Krka[15] Brda[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:30 |
KT |
Zarica Kranj[12] Nafta[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Macedonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
FK Shkendija 79[2] Pobeda Prilep[7] |
3 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
Pelister Bitola[1] Skopje[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
Academy Pandev[4] Renova Cepciste[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
Korzo Prilep[9] Rabotnicki Skopje[6] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 13:00 |
advanced KT |
Cheongju City Gimpo Fc |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 21:30 |
7 KT |
Skf Sered[7] Stk 1914 Samorin[16] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 15:30 |
7 KT |
Msk Zilina B[1] Sport Podbrezova B[14] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD San Marino | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
SP Libertas SS Murata |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Tre Penne SP Domagnano |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 21:00 |
20 KT |
Kv Vesturbaeja[9] Tindastoll Sauda[7] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Vastra Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 21:00 |
21 KT |
Tvaakers IF Tenhults IF |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
21 KT |
Varbergs Gif Savedalens IF |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 20:00 |
21 KT |
Skoftebyns If Nordvarmland Ff |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Svealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 21:00 |
21 KT |
IK Sleipner Huddinge If |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 20:00 |
24 KT |
Dainava Alytus Banga Gargzdai |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 19:00 |
24 KT |
Trakai Ii Dziugas Telsiai |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đảo Faroe | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 23:45 |
21 KT |
HB Torshavn[5] Tb Tuoroyri[6] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
21 KT |
NSI Runavik[4] Skala Itrottarfelag[8] |
3 4 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
21 KT |
B36 Torshavn[3] EB Streymur[7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
21 KT |
Vikingur Gotu[1] 07 Vestur Sorvagur[9] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
21 KT |
Ki Klaksvik[2] IF Fuglafjordur[10] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Zimbabwe | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 20:00 |
25 KT |
Triangle Fc Hwange Colliery |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
25 KT |
Dynamos Fc Highlanders Fc |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
25 KT |
Bantu Rovers Caps United Fc |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 05:00 |
9 KT |
Boston Breakers Womens Portland Thorns Fc Womens |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 05:00 |
9 KT |
Gotham Fc Womens Washington Spirit Womens |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Royal Eagles Stellenbosch |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Witbank Spurs Cape Town All Stars |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Uthongathi Black Leopards |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Albania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 00:00 |
1 KT |
Partizani Tirana[3] KF Laci[8] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Lushnja Ks Vllaznia Shkoder[6] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 15:00 |
9 KT |
Fk Ural Youth Ska Khabarovsk Youth |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 14:00 |
9 KT |
Ufa Youth[2] Fk Krasnodar Youth[5] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Libya | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:30 |
1st phase KT |
Al Najma Lby Al Korthabea |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Norrland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 19:00 |
21 KT |
Pitea If Skelleftea Ff |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:00 |
21 KT |
Bodens BK Valbo Ff |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nữ Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 11:30 |
KT |
Nữ Setagaya Sfida[7] Nữ Ehime Fc[4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 11:00 |
KT |
Nữ Nippon Sport Science University[1] Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 16:00 |
14 KT |
Nữ As Elfen Sayama[JWD2-2] Nữ Urawa Reds[3] |
2 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 16:00 |
14 KT |
Nữ Kanagawa University[JWD2-1] Nữ Beleza[1] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 16:00 |
14 KT |
Nữ Albirex Niigata Nữ JEF United Ichihara |
5 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hồng Kông | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 14:30 |
2 KT |
Wong Tai Sin District Rsc[5] Double Flower Fa[13] |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 14:30 |
2 KT |
Dreams Metro Gallery Old[11] Citizen[3] |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 14:30 |
2 KT |
Shatin Sports[10] Tai Chung[14] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 12:30 |
2 KT |
Convoy Sun Hei[8] Eastern District Sa[6] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 12:30 |
2 KT |
Mutual Football Club[9] Wing Yee Ft[1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 12:30 |
2 KT |
Hoi King Sa Hong Kong FC |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Peru | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 03:30 |
clausura KT |
Sporting Cristal[(c)-12] Comerciantes Unidos[(c)-1] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 01:15 |
clausura KT |
Melgar[(c)-4] Cusco FC[(c)-2] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 23:15 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Union Comercio[(c)-10] Alianza Atletico[(c)-8] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 05:00 |
loại KT |
Okc Energy Fc[18] Vancouver Whitecaps B[28] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 03:00 |
apertura KT |
San Marcos De Arica Valdivia Huadiwei sub |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 02:00 |
apertura KT |
Nublense[9] Union La Calera[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhật Bản JFL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 13:00 |
22 KT |
Sony Sendai FC[2] Maruyasu Industries[15] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 13:00 |
22 KT |
Yokogawa Musashino[7] Ryutsu Keizai University[8] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 11:00 |
22 KT |
Mio Biwako Shiga[13] Honda Lock SC[10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 11:00 |
22 KT |
Nara Club[9] Honda[1] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 11:00 |
22 KT |
Ohira Tochigi UVA SC[16] Osaka[4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 11:00 |
22 KT |
Imabari FC[6] Verspah Oita[11] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 11:00 |
22 KT |
Veertien Mie[12] Vanraure Hachinohe[5] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 11:00 |
22 KT |
Reinmeer Aomori Urayasu Sc |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |