KQBD Copa America | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/06 08:30 |
bảng KT |
Argentina[1] Panama[56] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
Kick-off(Panama) First Corner Kick(Argentina) First Yellow Card(Panama) (10) Corner Kicks (4) (3) Yellow Cards (5) (4) Offsides (2) (3) Substitutions (3) | |||||
11/06 06:00 |
bảng KT |
Chile[5] Bolivia[82] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
Kick-off(Chile) First Corner Kick(Chile) First Yellow Card(Bolivia) (7) Corner Kicks (2) (1) Yellow Cards (4) (1) Offsides (2) (3) Substitutions (3) | |||||
KQBD Euro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/06 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Pháp Romania |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/06 23:30 |
11 KT |
Torpedo Zhodino[5] Isloch Minsk[9] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 22:59 |
11 KT |
Dinamo Minsk[2] FC Minsk[4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 22:30 |
11 KT |
Shakhter Soligorsk[7] Belshina Babruisk[12] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 22:00 |
11 KT |
Slavia Mozyr[6] BATE Borisov[1] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Maroc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/06 05:00 |
16th finals KT |
Chabab Rif Hoceima Hassania Lazari Oujda |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/06 05:00 |
16th finals KT |
Rajaa Sportive Jadida HUSA Hassania Agadir |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/06 14:00 |
12 KT |
Liaoning Whowin[16] Chongqing Lifan[12] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/06 06:30 |
8 KT |
Sampaio Correa[20] Criciuma[5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/06 06:30 |
8 KT |
Goias[17] Oeste FC[8] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/06 05:15 |
8 KT |
Bahia[3] CRB AL[7] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Singapore | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/06 19:00 |
6 KT |
Balestier Khalsa FC[8] Hougang United FC[6] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 19:00 |
6 KT |
Albirex Niigata FC Singapore Warriors |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Indonesia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/06 21:30 |
6 KT |
Persija Jakarta Pstni |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 19:40 |
6 KT |
Mitra Kukar Pusamania Borneo |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Việt Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/06 18:00 |
2 KT |
Quảng Ninh[VIE D1-6] Đồng Tháp[VIE D1-14] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 18:00 |
2 KT |
Hà Nội[VIE D1-7] Thanh Hóa[VIE D1-3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 17:00 |
2 KT |
Hải Phòng[VIE D1-1] Sông Lam Nghệ An[VIE D1-10] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 17:00 |
2 KT |
Đồng Tâm Long An Tây Ninh |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 17:00 |
2 KT |
Becamex Bình Dương Ca Mau |
5 1 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 16:30 |
2 KT |
Quảng Nam[VIE D1-11] Sài Gòn FC[VIE D1-4] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 16:30 |
2 KT |
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai[VIE D1-12] Đà Nẵng[VIE D1-5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 16:00 |
2 KT |
Nam Định[VIE D2-1] Cần Thơ FC[VIE D1-9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/06 22:59 |
10 KT |
Spartaks Jurmala[2] FK Ventspils[1] |
5 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Canada | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/06 06:00 |
regular season KT |
Serbian White Eagles York Region Shooters |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/06 22:00 |
KT |
Nitra Lokomotiva Kosice |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 22:00 |
KT |
1. Tatran Presov Skf Sered |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 22:00 |
KT |
Unicov Piast Gliwice[POL D1-5] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Liên đoàn Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/06 14:00 |
bảng KT |
Yongin City[KOR D3-10] Ulsan Mipo[KOR D3-2] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 14:00 |
bảng KT |
Gimhae City[KOR D3-7] Busan Transpor Tation[KOR D3-9] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Macao | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/06 18:30 |
18 KT |
Chuac Lun[10] Lai Chi[6] |
1 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Victorian Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/06 17:30 |
16 KT |
South Melbourne[1] Port Melbourne Sharks[7] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 17:15 |
16 KT |
Pascoe Vale Sc[11] Heidelberg United[3] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 17:15 |
16 KT |
Bentleigh Greens Hume City |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3B Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/06 01:30 |
KT |
Deportivo Riestra[17] Estudiantes de Caseros[18] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/06 01:30 |
KT |
Tristan Suarez[9] Ca Platense[12] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/06 20:00 |
10 KT |
Molde B Rosenborg B |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brisbane Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/06 17:30 |
14 KT |
Logan Lightning[7] University of Queensland[11] |
6 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/06 21:00 |
11 KT |
Mashal Muborak[14] Obod Tashkent[17] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 21:00 |
11 KT |
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor[1] Qizilqum Zarafshon[6] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 21:00 |
11 KT |
Neftchi Fargona Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 20:15 |
11 KT |
Metallurg Bekobod[5] Andijon[13] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/06 17:45 |
14 KT |
Adelaide Comets FC[4] West Adelaide[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Queensland Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/06 17:00 |
13 KT |
Palm Beach Sharks[5] Western Pride[11] |
3 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Victorian Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/06 10:00 |
KT |
Avondale Fc U21[12] Green Gully Cavaliers U21[10] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/06 10:00 |
KT |
Northcote City U21[5] Melbourne Knights U21[9] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 15:15 |
KT |
Bentleigh Greens U21[7] Hume City U21[6] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 15:15 |
KT |
Pascoe Vale Sc U21[11] Heidelberg United U21[13] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/06 22:00 |
Championship Group KT |
Nitra Lokomotiva Kosice |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 22:00 |
Championship Group KT |
1. Tatran Presov Skf Sered |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/06 20:00 |
1 KT |
Sdiusor Kommunalnik Slonim |
0 7 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Vastra Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/06 00:30 |
11 KT |
Laholms Torslanda IK |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/06 00:00 |
11 KT |
Gunnilse Is Lidkopings Fk |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/06 06:00 |
6 KT |
Boston Breakers Womens Washington Spirit Womens |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Brisbane Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/06 17:35 |
14 KT |
Centenary Stormers Moggill |
3 3 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 17:30 |
14 KT |
Pine Rivers United Grange Thistle Sc |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Libya | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/06 03:30 |
group a KT |
Al-tahaddi Al Akhdhar |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/06 03:30 |
group b KT |
Al Ittihad Tripoli Khaleej Sirte |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/06 06:00 |
loại KT |
Charlotte Independence Bethlehem Steel |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |