KQBD SEA Games | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/06 19:30 |
bảng KT |
Myanmar U23 Campuchia U23 |
3 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 19:30 |
bảng KT |
Viet Nam U23 Thái Lan U23 |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD FIFA World Cup U20 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/06 14:30 |
1/16 KT |
Colombia U20 Mỹ U20 |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 14:30 |
1/16 KT |
Ukraine U20 Senegal U20 |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[1-3] | |||||
10/06 11:00 |
1/16 KT |
Ghana U20 Mali U20 |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 11:00 |
1/16 KT |
Serbia U20 Hungary U20 |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[2-1] | |||||
KQBD Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/06 01:00 |
upgrade playoffs KT |
Valladolid Las Palmas |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Vòng Loại World Cup (Bắc Mỹ) | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/06 07:00 |
Vòng 2 KT |
Curacao Cuba |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/06 07:00 |
Vòng 2 KT |
Aruba Barbados |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/06 06:05 |
Vòng 2 KT |
Antigua & Barbuda Saint Lucia |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/06 02:30 |
Vòng 2 KT |
St Vincent Grenadines Guyana |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/06 00:20 |
13 KT |
GAIS[11] Utsiktens BK[13] |
5 2 |
5 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/06 00:00 |
13 KT |
Degerfors IF[7] AFC United[9] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/06 00:30 |
Round 1 KT |
Tegs Thoren ff[SWE D2N-3] IFK Lulea[SWE D1N-4] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/06 00:30 |
Round 1 KT |
Danderyds Sk BKV Norrtalje |
1 5 |
1 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/06 17:00 |
12 KT |
Daejeon Citizen[12] Seoul[5] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/06 05:30 |
7 KT |
Atletico Mineiro[6] Santos[16] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/06 18:00 |
15 KT |
Goyang Hi[5] Gangwon FC[11] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 17:30 |
15 KT |
Anyang[10] Sangju Sangmu Phoenix[1] |
1 5 |
0 5 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 17:30 |
15 KT |
Suwon FC[2] Gyeongnam FC[8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 17:00 |
15 KT |
Chungnam Asan[6] Bucheon 1995[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 17:00 |
15 KT |
Chungju Hummel[7] Seoul E Land[3] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Canada | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/06 08:10 |
regular season KT |
Brantford Galaxy Sc Niagara United |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/06 08:00 |
tháng 6 KT |
Brazil[5] Honduras[75] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/06 01:45 |
tháng 6 KT |
Đức[1] Mỹ[27] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/06 01:15 |
tháng 6 KT |
Thụy Sỹ[11] Liechtenstein[129] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/06 00:00 |
tháng 6 KT |
Famalicao CD Mafra |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [3-4], CD Mafra thắng | |||||
10/06 22:59 |
tháng 6 KT |
Tomislav Donji Andrijevci Mladost Zdralovi |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 22:00 |
tháng 6 KT |
Casa Pia Ac Varzim |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/06 00:15 |
10 KT |
Osterlen Ff Bw 90 If |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Liên đoàn Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/06 14:00 |
bảng KT |
Changwon City[KOR D3-3] Gyeongju KHNP[KOR D3-1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 14:00 |
bảng KT |
Yongin City[KOR D3-6] Incheon Korail[KOR D3-4] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia FFA Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/06 16:30 |
round 1 KT |
Queensland Lions SC Pine Rivers United |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3B Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/06 01:15 |
KT |
Deportivo Moron[12] Deportivo Espanol[16] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/06 01:00 |
KT |
Deportivo Riestra[5] UAI Urquiza[17] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức vùng Bayern | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/06 23:30 |
KT |
Eintr. Bamberg VfR Garching |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/06 22:59 |
15 KT |
Tartu FS Santos[10] JK Tallinna Kalev[5] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/06 22:00 |
vô địch KT |
1. Tatran Presov[6] Skf Sered[12] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 22:00 |
vô địch KT |
Partizan Bardejov[8] Slovan Duslo Sala[10] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/06 22:59 |
2 KT |
Volna Pinsk Energetik Bgu Minsk[BLR D2-5] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 22:59 |
2 KT |
Luch Minsk Dnepr Mogilev[BLR D2-3] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 22:59 |
2 KT |
Zhdanovichi Gorodeya[BLR D2-8] |
1 6 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 22:30 |
2 KT |
Osipovichy Fk Kobrin |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 22:30 |
2 KT |
Tarpeda Khimik Svetlogorsk[BLR D2-12] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 22:00 |
2 KT |
Livadyya Byaroza 2010[BLR D2-7] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 22:00 |
2 KT |
Zhlobin Vedrich 97 Rechitsa |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 22:00 |
2 KT |
Fc Molodechno Vigvam Smolevichy[BLR D2-11] |
0 5 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 22:00 |
2 KT |
Vertikal Kalinkovichi Kommunalnik Slonim[BLR D2-13] |
1 5 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 22:00 |
2 KT |
Gazovik Vitebsk Fk Orsha |
1 6 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 22:00 |
2 KT |
Brestzhilstroy Krumkachy |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 22:00 |
2 KT |
Lyuban Lida |
2 4 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 22:00 |
2 KT |
Zarya Krugloe Fc Baranovichi |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 21:30 |
2 KT |
Spartak Shklov Uzda |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 21:00 |
2 KT |
Priozerie Lokomotiv Gomel |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 21:00 |
2 KT |
Kolos Druzhba Oshmyany |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/06 22:00 |
playoff KT |
ASK Olympiakos Volou[5] AEK Athens[1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 22:00 |
playoff KT |
Apollon Smirnis[2] Panahaiki-2005[6] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 22:00 |
playoff KT |
Larisa[4] Iraklis Saloniki[3] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/06 00:00 |
13 KT |
MRU[11] Minija[14] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 22:59 |
13 KT |
Baltija Panevezys Trakai Ii |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iceland nữ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/06 01:00 |
5 KT |
Nữ Ibv Vestmannaeyjar[6] Kr Reykjavik Womens[8] |
6 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina D Group Tebolidun League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/06 01:00 |
10 KT |
El Porvenir Centro Espanol |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/06 21:30 |
playoff KT |
Slavia Kromeriz U19 Opava U19 |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 16:00 |
playoff KT |
Teplice U19 Viktoria Zizkov U19 |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U20 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/06 05:05 |
KT |
Vitoria Salvador Youth[B3] Corinthians Youth[B5] |
4 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/06 01:05 |
KT |
Goias Youth Botafogo Rj Youth |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/06 01:00 |
KT |
Ponte Preta Youth Fluminense Rj Youth |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/06 01:00 |
KT |
Coritiba Youth Pr[B4] Cr Flamengo Rj Youth[B2] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giải trẻ Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/06 22:00 |
KT |
Legia Warszawa Youth Gornik Zabrze Youth |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/06 20:00 |
KT |
Lech Poznan Youth Polonia Warszawa Youth |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [1-0], 2 lượt trận [1-1], 120 phút [1-0], Penalty [4-2], Lech Poznan Youth thắng | |||||
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/06 08:00 |
loại KT |
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Portland Timbers B |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/06 06:30 |
loại KT |
Charleston Battery Richmond Kickers |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/06 05:30 |
loại KT |
Montreal Impact Reserves Louisville City |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |