KQBD Ngoại Hạng Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/05 01:45 |
26 KT |
Southampton[10] Arsenal[6] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp C1 Châu Âu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/05 01:45 |
Semifinal KT |
Atletico Madrid[SPA D1-3] Real Madrid[SPA D1-2] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD cúp C1 Châu Á | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Kashima Antlers[JPN D1-1] Muang Thong United[THA PR-1] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Brisbane Roar FC[AUS D1-3] Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i[KOR D1-6] |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Western Sydney[AUS D1-6] Shanghai East Asia FC[CHA CSL-3] |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Seoul Urawa Red Diamonds |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp C1 Nam Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/05 05:15 |
bảng KT |
River Plate[ARG D1-6] Club Sport Emelec[ECU D1-3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/05 09:30 |
quarterfinals(c) KT |
Santos Laguna Toluca |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 07:30 |
quarterfinals(c) KT |
Tigres UANL Monterrey |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhà nghề Mỹ MLS | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/05 06:30 |
loại KT |
Columbus Crew Toronto FC |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 21:30 |
xuống hạng KT |
Concordia Chiajna ACS Poli Timisoara |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 22:59 |
relegation round KT |
Botev Plovdiv Slavia Sofia |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 22:59 |
relegation round KT |
PFK Montana FC Vereya |
2 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 22:59 |
36 KT |
Fakel Voronezh[7] Baltika[18] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 22:59 |
36 KT |
FK Khimki[11] Luch-Energiya[14] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 22:59 |
36 KT |
Kuban Krasnodar[10] Zenit-2 St.Petersburg[12] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 22:30 |
36 KT |
Shinnik Yaroslavl[8] Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[3] |
4 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 22:00 |
36 KT |
Sokol[16] Dynamo Moscow[1] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 21:00 |
36 KT |
Mordovia Saransk Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 20:00 |
36 KT |
Tambov[6] Ruan Tosno[2] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 20:00 |
36 KT |
FK Tyumen[9] Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[20] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 19:00 |
36 KT |
Sibir[17] Spartak Nalchik[15] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 15:30 |
36 KT |
SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Spartak Moscow II |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/05 00:00 |
7 KT |
BATE Borisov Isloch Minsk |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 23:30 |
7 KT |
FC Minsk Dinamo Minsk |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 22:59 |
7 KT |
Dinamo Brest Slutsksakhar Slutsk |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 22:30 |
7 KT |
Gomel[6] Vitebsk[11] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/05 00:30 |
27 KT |
Bloemfontein Celtic[12] Orlando Pirates[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 00:30 |
28 KT |
Free State Stars[14] Bidvest Wits[1] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 00:30 |
28 KT |
Maritzburg United[7] Platinum Stars[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 00:30 |
27 KT |
Mamelodi Sundowns Baroka |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iraq | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/05 00:00 |
30 KT |
Al Minaa Al Quwa Al Jawiya |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 22:00 |
30 KT |
Al Zawraa Al Shorta |
2 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 20:30 |
30 KT |
Al Hussein Irbid Al Kahrabaa |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 20:30 |
30 KT |
Al-Hudod Al-Naft |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 20:30 |
30 KT |
Zakho Al Bahri |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 20:30 |
30 KT |
Al Semawah Al Karkh |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 20:30 |
30 KT |
Al Najaf Karbalaa |
4 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 20:30 |
30 KT |
Naft Al Basra Baghdad |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/05 07:30 |
32 KT |
San Martin Tucuman[12] Atletico Parana[23] |
4 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 07:15 |
32 KT |
Los Andes Central Cordoba Sde |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 07:05 |
32 KT |
Chacarita Juniors[4] CA Brown Adrogue[10] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 07:05 |
32 KT |
Argentinos Juniors[1] All Boys[11] |
5 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 07:00 |
32 KT |
Crucero del Norte[22] Villa Dalmine[21] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 07:00 |
32 KT |
Instituto[6] Guillermo Brown[2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 07:00 |
32 KT |
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Boca Unidos |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 05:30 |
32 KT |
Estudiantes De San Luis[18] CA Douglas Haig[15] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 01:30 |
32 KT |
Gimnasia Jujuy[16] Almagro[7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 01:20 |
32 KT |
Nueva Chicago[3] Ferrol Carril Oeste[5] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Indonesia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 18:30 |
5 KT |
PSM Makassar Arema Malang |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 18:30 |
5 KT |
Mitra Kukar Bali United |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 15:00 |
5 KT |
Persela Lamongan[14] Persija Jakarta[11] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Vegalta Sendai Kashiwa Reysol |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Tokyo Omiya Ardija |
4 3 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Shimizu S-Pulse Jubilo Iwata |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Cerezo Osaka Albirex Niigata Japan |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Vissel Kobe Ventforet Kofu |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sagan Tosu |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Costa Rica | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/05 09:00 |
playoffs(c) KT |
Herediano Deportivo Saprissa |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 04:00 |
playoffs(c) KT |
Limon Santos De Guapiles |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/05 00:00 |
11 KT |
Trakai Riteriai Atlantas Klaipeda |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 22:00 |
11 KT |
Lietava Jonava FK Zalgiris Vilnius |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ecuador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/05 07:15 |
apertura KT |
Barcelona SC(ECU) Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD El Salvador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/05 06:00 |
Semifinal(C) KT |
Santa Tecla Aguila |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bolivia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/05 07:00 |
apertura adecuacion KT |
Oriente Petrolero The Strongest |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Guatemala | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/05 09:00 |
quarterfinals(c) KT |
Xelaju MC Guastatoya |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/05 07:45 |
1/16 KT |
Santa Cruz (PE)[BRA PE-4] Atletico Paranaense[Bra CaP-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 07:45 |
1/16 KT |
Paysandu (PA)[BRA D4-37] Santos[BRA SP-3] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 05:30 |
1/16 KT |
Flamengo[BRA RJ-2] Atletico Clube Goianiense[BRA D2-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U17 Châu Âu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 21:00 |
bảng KT |
Anh U17 Hà Lan U17 |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 21:00 |
bảng KT |
Ukraine U17 Na uy U17 |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Bosnia Herzegovina U17 Serbia U17 |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Ireland U17 Đức U17 |
0 7 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Siêu cúp Nam Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/05 07:45 |
KT |
Atletico Nacional[COL D1(a)-1] Chapecoense SC[BRA D1-11] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 22:00 |
30 KT |
Bokelj Kotor[11] Grbalj Radanovici[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 22:00 |
30 KT |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Rudar Pljevlja |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 22:00 |
30 KT |
Iskra Danilovgrad OFK Petrovac |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 22:00 |
30 KT |
Lovcen Cetinje FK Sutjeska Niksic |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 22:00 |
30 KT |
FK Buducnost Podgorica Decic Tuzi |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 22:00 |
30 KT |
Ofk Titograd Podgorica Zeta |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kazakhstan Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 21:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Kairat Almaty Irtysh Pavlodar |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 19:30 |
tứ kết KT |
FK Atyrau FK Aktobe Lento |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-0] | |||||
10/05 18:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Ordabasy |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 18:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Okzhetpes Shakhtyor Karagandy |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/05 04:00 |
1 KT |
Quilmes Gimnasia Mendoza |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[1-4] | |||||
KQBD Kuwait | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/05 00:15 |
27 KT |
Al-Arabi Club[4] Al Jahra[7] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 00:15 |
27 KT |
Yarmouk Al Fahaheel Sc |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 21:40 |
27 KT |
Burgan Sc Al Ttadamon |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia FFA Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 17:00 |
qualifying KT |
Dulwich Hill Sc Winston Hills |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 16:50 |
qualifying KT |
Bonnyrigg White Eagles A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 16:35 |
KT |
University of Queensland[AUS BPL1-9] Redlands United FC[AUS QSL-10] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 16:30 |
KT |
Sydney Olympic[AUS NSW-6] Parramatta Eagles[AUS NSW-12] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 16:30 |
qualifying KT |
Wollongong United Hills Brumbies |
3 6 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 16:15 |
qualifying KT |
Blacktown City Demons Mt Druitt Town Rangers |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 16:00 |
KT |
Belconnen United[AUS CGP-4] Monaro Panthers[AUS CGP-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 16:00 |
qualifying KT |
Cooma Tigers Anu |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/05 09:30 |
KT |
Tucson[USA NPSL-2] Colorado Rovers |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 06:00 |
KT |
West Mass Pioneers[USA NPSL-44] Boston United[USA NPSL-9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 06:00 |
KT |
Charlotte Eagles[USA NPSL-10] Chattanooga[USA NPSL-23] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Venezuela | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/05 05:40 |
apertura KT |
Zulia Deportivo La Guaira |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/05 00:00 |
11 KT |
Chikhura Sachkhere Samtredia |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 22:00 |
11 KT |
Dinamo Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 20:00 |
11 KT |
Dinamo Batumi Dila Gori |
2 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 22:59 |
KT |
Partizan Belgrade[SER D1CG-1] Vojvodina[SER D1CG-5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Bosnia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 22:59 |
Final KT |
FK Sarajevo[BOS PL-2] NK Siroki Brijeg |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3B Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/05 01:30 |
KT |
Club Atletico Colegiales[17] Barracas Central[10] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 01:30 |
KT |
Talleres Rem De Escalada[19] UAI Urquiza[9] |
4 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 22:59 |
27 KT |
Budejovice[5] Pardubice[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
Fk Mas Taborsko[10] Prostejov[16] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
SK Sigma Olomouc[1] Frydek-mistek[13] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
Fk Banik Sokolov[14] SC Znojmo[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
Fotbal Trinec[9] Opava[3] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
Viktoria Zizkov[7] Fk Graffin Vlasim[4] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
Vitkovice Banik Ostrava |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/05 08:00 |
apertura KT |
Atletico Junior Barranquilla Atletico Bucaramanga |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 06:00 |
apertura KT |
Alianza Petrolera[(a)-9] Patriotas[(a)-10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 06:00 |
apertura KT |
La Equidad[(a)-11] Independiente Santa Fe[(a)-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 03:15 |
apertura KT |
Jaguares De Cordoba[(a)-7] Dep.Independiente Medellin[(a)-2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland Division 1 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/05 01:45 |
ch&d1 prom/rel play off KT |
Airdrie United Alloa Athletic |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 01:45 |
ch&d1 prom/rel play off KT |
Brechin City[4] Raith Rovers |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 01:45 |
d1&d2 prom/rel play off KT |
Montrose Peterhead[9] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 01:45 |
d1&d2 prom/rel play off KT |
Annan Athletic Forfar Athletic |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 17:30 |
10 KT |
Gimhae City Gangneung |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 17:00 |
10 KT |
Mokpo City Cheonan City |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 13:00 |
10 KT |
Gyeongju KHNP Changwon City |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 13:00 |
10 KT |
Incheon Korail Busan Transpor Tation |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc gia Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 22:00 |
Semifinal KT |
FCI Tallinn[EST D1-5] Narva United |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 20:00 |
11 KT |
WIT Georgia Tbilisi Baia Zugdidi |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 20:00 |
11 KT |
Sioni Bolnisi[3] Gagra[2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Copa Sudamericana | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/05 07:45 |
1.2 KT |
Universidad de Chile[CHI D1C-1] Corinthians Paulista[BRA SP-2] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 07:45 |
1.2 KT |
Liverpool P.[URU D1(C)-15] Fluminense[BRA RJ-4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 05:15 |
1.2 KT |
Atletico Venezuela[VEN D1-6] Palestino[CHI D1C-14] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-1],Double bouts[1-1],Penalty Kicks[6-7] | |||||
11/05 05:15 |
1.2 KT |
Nacional Asuncion[PAR D1-8] Cruzeiro[BRA MG-2] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-1],Double bouts[3-3],Penalty Kicks[3-2] | |||||
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 22:00 |
Championship Group KT |
Skf Sered Spisska Nova Ves |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 22:00 |
Championship Group KT |
Lokomotiva Kosice Nitra |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 22:00 |
Championship Group KT |
Mfk Skalica Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 22:00 |
Championship Group KT |
MFK Kosice FK Pohronie |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 22:00 |
Championship Group KT |
Stk 1914 Samorin Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 22:00 |
Championship Group KT |
Partizan Bardejov Msk Zilina B |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 21:00 |
4 KT |
Vanersborg Vanersborgs If |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Đảo Faroe | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/05 00:00 |
bán kết KT |
Ki Klaksvik NSI Runavik |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 00:00 |
bán kết KT |
B36 Torshavn HB Torshavn |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 20:00 |
29 KT |
AmaZulu Jomo Cosmos |
5 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 20:00 |
29 KT |
Magesi Real Kings |
6 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 20:00 |
29 KT |
Marumo Gallants Stellenbosch |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 20:00 |
29 KT |
Mthatha Bucks Cape Town All Stars |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 20:00 |
29 KT |
Pretoria Univ Black Leopards |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 20:00 |
29 KT |
Royal Eagles Mbombela United |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 20:00 |
29 KT |
Santos Cape Town Witbank Spurs |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 20:00 |
29 KT |
Thanda Royal Zulu Cape Town |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina D Group Tebolidun League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/05 01:30 |
25 KT |
Deportivo Muniz Cdys Juventud Unida |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 01:30 |
25 KT |
Central Ballester Puerto Nuevo |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 01:30 |
25 KT |
Yupanqui General Lamadrid |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Albania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 23:30 |
33 KT |
Teuta Durres Skenderbeu Korca |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 21:00 |
33 KT |
KF Tirana Ks Korabi Peshkopi |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 21:00 |
33 KT |
Vllaznia Shkoder Luftetari Gjirokaster |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 21:00 |
33 KT |
KS Perparimi Kukesi Flamurtari |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Oman | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/05 00:15 |
24 KT |
Saham[10] Jalan[13] |
5 3 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 00:15 |
24 KT |
Al Nasr (OMA) Al Oruba Sur |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 21:15 |
24 KT |
Al Khaboora[12] Al Rustaq[14] |
4 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 21:15 |
24 KT |
Dhufar AL-Nahda |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/05 01:00 |
KT |
Nữ Bayer Leverkusen[11] Nữ Turbine Potsdam[2] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 22:59 |
KT |
Nữ Hoffenheim[8] Nữ Sc Sand[7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 22:59 |
KT |
Nữ Wolfsburg[1] Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck[6] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 22:59 |
KT |
Nữ Fcr 2001 Duisburg[10] Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt[5] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 19:00 |
KT |
Nữ Ff Usv Jena[9] Nữ Sc Freiburg[4] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nigeria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 22:00 |
19 KT |
Gombe United Enugu Rangers International |
3 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Peru | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/05 07:00 |
Torneo de Verano KT |
Melgar Ayacucho Futbol Club |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/05 09:30 |
loại KT |
Los Angeles Galaxy 2 Real Monarchs Slc |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/05 01:00 |
loại KT |
Portland Timbers B Colorado Springs Switchbacks |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |