KQBD Hạng 2 Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 01:30 |
40 KT |
Spezia[6] Brescia[10] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 02:00 |
33 KT |
GD Estoril-Praia Arouca |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 07:15 |
14 KT |
Sarmiento Junin[28] Patronato Parana[18] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 05:00 |
14 KT |
Olimpo[27] CA Banfield[26] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 00:00 |
28 KT |
Brondby Nordsjaelland |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 22:00 |
8 KT |
HIFK[5] RoPS Rovaniemi[3] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 22:00 |
8 KT |
Inter Turku[4] IFK Mariehamn[2] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 22:00 |
8 KT |
Lahti[8] SJK Seinajoki[6] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 00:05 |
8 KT |
IFK Goteborg Djurgardens |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 00:00 |
8 KT |
GIF Sundsvall Falkenbergs FF |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 00:00 |
8 KT |
Orebro Hammarby |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 00:00 |
32 KT |
Basaksehir FK Fenerbahce |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 00:00 |
32 KT |
Konyaspor Kasimpasa |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 00:55 |
championship playoff KT |
Hapoel Beer Sheva Beitar Jerusalem |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 00:55 |
championship playoff KT |
Hapoel Raanana Maccabi Tel Aviv |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 00:30 |
vô địch KT |
Pandurii Astra Ploiesti |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 22:00 |
xuống hạng KT |
Voluntari Politehnica Iasi |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kazakhstan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 19:00 |
10 KT |
Irtysh Pavlodar[2] Taraz[12] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 19:00 |
10 KT |
FK Aktobe Lento FK Atyrau |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 18:00 |
10 KT |
Ordabasy[4] Shakhtyor Karagandy[8] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 00:45 |
32 KT |
Aarau Lausanne Sports |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 08:00 |
15 KT |
Central Cordoba Sde[19] Instituto[22] |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Indonesia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 19:00 |
5 KT |
Mitra Kukar Barito Putera |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Costa Rica | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 09:00 |
Final(c) KT |
Alajuelense Herediano |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 22:00 |
7 KT |
Daugava Daugavpils[8] Liepajas Metalurgs[3] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ai Cập | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 00:00 |
28 KT |
El Ismaily Enppi |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 19:00 |
tháng 5 KT |
Mitra Kukar[IDN ISL-16] Barito Putera[IDN ISL-9] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U17 Châu Âu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 22:59 |
bảng KT |
Pháp U17 Anh U17 |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 20:00 |
bảng KT |
Serbia U17 Tây Ban Nha U17 |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 19:00 |
bảng KT |
Italy U17 Hà Lan U17 |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Đan Mạch U17 Thụy Điển U17 |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 00:00 |
6 KT |
Lindsdals IF Nybro If |
7 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 00:00 |
6 KT |
Lunds BK Torns IF |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 00:00 |
6 KT |
Rosengard Ifk Malmo |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 02:00 |
2 KT |
Kria Kb Breidholt |
5 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Victorian Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 17:30 |
11 KT |
Fc Bulleen Lions[10] Avondale Heights[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 21:00 |
28 KT |
Dinamo Tbilisi[1] Guria Lanchkhuti[13] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 20:00 |
28 KT |
Chikhura Sachkhere[4] Sioni Bolnisi[5] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3B Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 07:05 |
KT |
Atletico Atlanta[3] Almirante Brown[18] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 01:30 |
KT |
Deportivo Moron[8] San Telmo[7] |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 01:30 |
KT |
Flandria[2] Barracas Central[10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 06:30 |
apertura KT |
Olimpia Asuncion Guarani CA |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 05:00 |
apertura KT |
Deportivo Capiata General Diaz |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 04:30 |
apertura KT |
Libertad Asuncion Sportivo Luqueno |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 22:59 |
5 KT |
Rosenborg B Nybergsund IL Trysil |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 22:00 |
5 KT |
Brumunddal Molde B |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 00:00 |
5 KT |
Stabaek B Follo |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 22:59 |
5 KT |
Harstad Tromso B |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm C | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 22:30 |
5 KT |
Valerenga B Fana |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Na uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 00:00 |
6 KT |
Sandefjord[3] Mjondalen[12] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 22:59 |
relegation playoff KT |
Hapoel Rishon Letzion Maccabi Yavne |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 22:59 |
relegation playoff KT |
Ironi Ramat Hasharon Hapoel Afula |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 22:59 |
relegation playoff KT |
Maccabi Kiryat Gat Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 22:59 |
relegation playoff KT |
Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Natzrat Illit |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Bắc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 00:00 |
4 KT |
Vasteras SK FK IK Brage |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 22:59 |
33 KT |
1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor[16] Denizlispor[14] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Áo | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 23:30 |
33 KT |
Austria Lustenau Wacker Innsbruck |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 07:45 |
regular season KT |
America de Cali Real Cartagena |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 05:30 |
regular season KT |
Cucuta Deportivo Pereira |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 00:00 |
4 KT |
IK Oddevold Trollhattan |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 19:00 |
8 KT |
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon Kuruvchi Bunyodkor |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 22:00 |
26 KT |
FK Bezanija[4] BSK Borca[13] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD San Marino | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 02:00 |
playoff 2 KT |
AC Juvenes/Dogana S.S Pennarossa |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[7-6] | |||||
KQBD Hạng 2 Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 22:00 |
31 KT |
Kerkyra[2] Apollon Smirnis[3] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 20:00 |
31 KT |
Aharnaikos Chania |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 20:00 |
25 KT |
Ulisses Yerevan B Alashkert B Martuni |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 20:00 |
25 KT |
Gandzasar Kapan B Mika Ashtarak B |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 20:00 |
25 KT |
Shirak Gjumri B Pyunik B |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Vastra Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 00:00 |
6 KT |
Helsingborgs If Akademi Torslanda IK |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Svealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 00:30 |
6 KT |
Eskilstuna City FK Assyriska If I Norrkoping |
4 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 00:00 |
6 KT |
IF Sylvia Fc Linkoping City |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina D Group Tebolidun League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 01:30 |
11 KT |
Ca Atlas Leandro N Alem |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 01:30 |
11 KT |
Central Ballester Victoriano Arenas |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 01:30 |
11 KT |
Deportivo Paraguayo General Lamadrid |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05 01:30 |
11 KT |
El Porvenir Yupanqui |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 U21 Nam Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 22:59 |
KT |
Halmstads U21[2] Utsiktens Bk U21[4] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/05 20:00 |
KT |
Hradec Kralove U21[12] Baumit Jablonec U21[5] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 19:35 |
KT |
SC Znojmo U21[17] Mlada Boleslav U21[3] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05 18:10 |
KT |
Pribram U21[7] Vysocina Jihlava U21[10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Norrland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 00:00 |
6 KT |
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF Soderhamns Ff |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 06:00 |
loại KT |
Penn Harrisburg Islanders Charleston Battery |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/05 06:00 |
clausura semifinal KT |
Puerto Montt Rangers Talca |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |