KQBD Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/04 03:00 |
30 KT |
Elche[15] Getafe[13] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/04 03:00 |
30 KT |
Villarreal[6] Espanyol[12] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/04 01:00 |
30 KT |
Athletic Bilbao[8] Valencia[3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/04 00:00 |
22 KT |
FK Rostov[16] Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa[11] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 21:45 |
22 KT |
Arsenal Tula[15] Spartak Moscow[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp C1 Nam Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/04 07:45 |
bảng KT |
Atletico Mineiro[BRA MG-2] Independiente Santa Fe[COL D1-1] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/04 07:45 |
bảng KT |
Wanderers FC[URU D1-16] Boca Juniors[ARG D1-2] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/04 05:30 |
bảng KT |
Libertad Asuncion[PAR D1-4] Barcelona SC(ECU)[ECU D1-4] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/04 05:30 |
bảng KT |
Estudiantes La Plata[ARG D1-14] Atletico Nacional[COL D1-4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/04 00:05 |
2 KT |
Malmo FF[1] AIK Solna[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/04 00:00 |
2 KT |
Hacken[5] Djurgardens[7] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/04 00:00 |
2 KT |
Atvidabergs FF[8] GIF Sundsvall[SWE D2-2] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/04 00:00 |
2 KT |
Halmstads[10] IFK Norrkoping[12] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/04 21:00 |
Semifinal KT |
Iraklis Saloniki[GRE D2-1] Xanthi[GRE D1-7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/04 01:30 |
25 KT |
Steaua Bucuresti[1] Petrolul Ploiesti[4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 23:15 |
25 KT |
Pandurii[10] Astra Ploiesti[5] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 21:00 |
25 KT |
Brasov[11] Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt[16] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/04 22:59 |
22 KT |
Vojvodina[4] FK Napredak Krusevac[12] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 22:00 |
22 KT |
Crvena Zvezda[2] Borac Cacak[11] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 20:30 |
22 KT |
Radnicki Nis[14] Spartak Subotica[10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 20:30 |
22 KT |
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac[16] FK Donji Srem[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/04 23:30 |
24 KT |
Viborg[1] Vendsyssel[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/04 00:00 |
26 KT |
Kaizer Chiefs FC AmaZulu |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iraq | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/04 19:30 |
groups a KT |
Arbil[6] Al-Masafi[9] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 19:30 |
groups a KT |
Naft Al Basra[3] Naft Alwasat[5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Singapore | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/04 18:30 |
4 KT |
Singapore Warriors[5] Hougang United FC[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Costa Rica | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/04 09:00 |
Clausura KT |
AD Carmelita[11] Cartagines Deportiva SA[7] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/04 00:00 |
7 KT |
Suduva[3] Spyris Kaunas[7] |
5 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 22:00 |
7 KT |
Trakai Riteriai[4] Siauliai[10] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ai Cập | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/04 20:30 |
24 KT |
Pyramids[19] Petrojet[11] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 20:30 |
24 KT |
El Daklyeh[15] Smouha SC[13] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/04 02:00 |
tháng 4 KT |
Nữ Pháp[3] Nữ Canada[9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/04 01:30 |
tháng 4 KT |
Nữ Anh[6] Nữ Trung Quốc[13] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/04 01:30 |
tháng 4 KT |
CD Castellon[SPA D4-26] Real Union de Irun[SPA D3-B-2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 21:00 |
tháng 4 KT |
Nữ Bồ Đào Nha[42] Nữ Séc[30] |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 20:30 |
tháng 4 KT |
Nữ Scotland[21] Nữ Úc[10] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria Division 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/04 21:00 |
21 KT |
FC Vereya Lokomotiv Mezdra |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 21:00 |
21 KT |
Botev Vratsa Master Burgas |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 21:00 |
21 KT |
Chernomorets Burgas Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 21:00 |
21 KT |
Bansko Pirin 2002 Razlog |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 21:00 |
21 KT |
Septemvri Sofia Sozopol |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 21:00 |
21 KT |
Dobrudzha Botev Galabovo |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 21:00 |
21 KT |
Rakovski 2011 Pirin Blagoevgrad |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 21:00 |
21 KT |
Spartak Varna PFK Montana |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/04 01:45 |
Semifinal KT |
Lech Poznan[POL D1-2] Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski[POL D4-9] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[3-1],Double bouts[4-4],120 minutes[5-1] | |||||
KQBD Cúp Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/04 04:30 |
3 KT |
All Boys[ARG D2-16] CA Douglas Haig[ARG D2-3] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cup Liên Đoàn Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/04 01:30 |
chung kết KT |
CD Castellon Real Union de Irun |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Azerbaijan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/04 21:00 |
29 KT |
Gilan Gabala[4] Simurq Zakatali[5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 19:00 |
29 KT |
Qarabag[1] AZAL PFC Baku[6] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 19:00 |
29 KT |
FK Khazar Lenkoran[7] Neftci Baku[3] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 19:00 |
29 KT |
Standard Sumqayit[8] FK Baki[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/04 22:00 |
12 KT |
PFC Oleksandria[2] Dinamo Kyiv B[6] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/04 21:00 |
championship round KT |
Dynamo Stavropol FK Biolog |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 21:00 |
relegation round KT |
Krasnodar II FK Astrakhan |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 20:30 |
championship round KT |
FK Taganrog Chernomorets Novorossiysk |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 20:00 |
championship round KT |
Mashuk-KMV Druzhba Maykop |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 20:00 |
championship round KT |
Mitos Novocherkassk Torpedo Armavir |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 20:00 |
championship round KT |
Spartak Nalchik Afips |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 20:00 |
championship round KT |
Vityaz Krymsk FK Angusht Nazran |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 19:00 |
relegation round KT |
Akhmat Grozny II Anzhi 2 Makhachkala |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/04 08:05 |
apertura KT |
Deportivo Pasto[20] Atletico Junior Barranquilla[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/04 06:00 |
apertura KT |
Envigado[5] Deportiva Once Caldas[12] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/04 04:00 |
apertura KT |
Alianza Petrolera[12] La Equidad[17] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland Championship | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/04 01:45 |
32 KT |
Queen of South[5] Glasgow Rangers[3] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tunisia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/04 20:30 |
23 KT |
Es Du Sahel[1] C. A. Bizertin[7] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bahrain | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/04 23:45 |
14 KT |
Manama Club[3] Bahrain Sc[6] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 21:30 |
14 KT |
Al-hala[8] Al-Riffa[4] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/04 18:00 |
west zone KT |
Xorazm Urganch[7] Aral Nukus[1] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 18:00 |
west zone KT |
Fk Gijduvon[5] Lokomotiv Bfk[8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 18:00 |
west zone KT |
Obod Tashkent[6] Istiqlol Tashkent[9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 18:00 |
east zone KT |
Bunyodkor 2 Fk Kasansay |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 18:00 |
east zone KT |
Hotira Namangan[14] Pakhtakor Ii[7] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 18:00 |
east zone KT |
Uz Dong Joo Andijon[5] Nbu Osiyo[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 18:00 |
west zone KT |
Zaamin[3] Mashal Ii[2] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 18:00 |
east zone KT |
Yozyovon[6] Oktepa[8] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 18:00 |
east zone KT |
Sementchi Quvasoy[5] Chust Pakhtakor[10] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 18:00 |
west zone KT |
Alanga Koson Nasaf Qarshi Ii |
0 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 Na uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/04 02:15 |
4 KT |
Raufoss U19[7] Skeid Oslo U19[9] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/04 01:00 |
4 KT |
Sparta Sarpsborg U19[1] Valerenga U19[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/04 01:00 |
4 KT |
Lillestrom U19[2] Strommen U19[11] |
7 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/04 01:00 |
4 KT |
Fredrikstad U19[6] Lorenskog U19[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/04 00:30 |
4 KT |
Baerum U19[12] Oppsal U19[13] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/04 00:30 |
4 KT |
Follo U19[4] Lyn Oslo U19[8] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/04 18:00 |
22 KT |
Fk Rostov Youth[11] Ufa Youth[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 18:00 |
22 KT |
Fk Rostov Youth Ufa Youth |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/04 19:00 |
28 KT |
Slovan Varnsdorf U21 Slavia Praha U21 |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 18:00 |
28 KT |
Sparta Praha U21[4] Hradec Kralove U21[11] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/04 20:00 |
19 KT |
Hoverla Zakarpattia U21[12] Illichivets U21[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 16:00 |
19 KT |
Metalurg Zaporozhya U21[8] Volyn U21[10] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Hoàng tử Faisal bin Fahad | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/04 20:10 |
17 KT |
Al Ittihad U21 Ksa Al Khaleej U21 |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 19:55 |
17 KT |
Al Raed U21[7] Hajer U21[9] |
3 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 19:45 |
17 KT |
Al Nasr Riyadh U21 Al Orubah U21 |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 19:45 |
17 KT |
Al Shoalah U21 Al Ahli Jeddah U21 |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 19:45 |
17 KT |
Al Hilal U21 Najran U21 |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 19:45 |
17 KT |
Al Shabab U21 Al Faisaly Harmah U21 |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 19:35 |
17 KT |
Al Fateh U21 Al Taawon U21 |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ả Rập Xê Út | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/04 00:30 |
22 KT |
Hajer[9] Al Ittihad[3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Anh Hạng 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/04 20:00 |
14 KT |
Leeds United U21[7] Crewe Alexandra U21[16] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U20 Scotland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/04 20:00 |
18 KT |
Hearts U20[15] Hibernian Fc U20[4] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 1 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/04 05:30 |
tứ kết KT |
Gremio Novo Hamburgo RS |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[6-5] | |||||
10/04 05:30 |
KT |
Ypiranga Rs Juventude |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U17 Châu Âu nữ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/04 01:00 |
2 KT |
Nữ Ireland U17 Nữ Anh U17 |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 21:00 |
2 KT |
Nữ Hà Lan U17 Nữ Hungary U17 |
5 1 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 21:00 |
2 KT |
Nữ Italia U17 Nữ CH Séc U17 |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/04 21:00 |
2 KT |
Germany Womens U17 Nữ Belarus U17 |
6 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |