KQBD FIFA World Cup U17 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 21:30 |
bảng KT |
Honduras U17 Nhật Bản U17 |
1 6 |
1 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 21:30 |
bảng KT |
Iraq U17 Mexico U17 |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 18:30 |
bảng KT |
New Caledonia U17 Pháp U17 |
1 7 |
0 6 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 18:30 |
bảng KT |
Chile U17 Anh U17 |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 01:30 |
8 KT |
Novara[17] Frosinone[1] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 20:00 |
8 KT |
Venezia[9] Carpi[6] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 20:00 |
8 KT |
Perugia[2] Pro Vercelli[21] |
1 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 20:00 |
8 KT |
Bari[14] Avellino[4] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 20:00 |
8 KT |
Palermo[3] Parma[11] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 20:00 |
8 KT |
Cremonese[13] Ternana[20] |
3 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 20:00 |
8 KT |
Empoli[5] Foggia[19] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 20:00 |
8 KT |
Virtus Entella[15] Brescia[10] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 17:30 |
8 KT |
Pescara[7] Cittadella[8] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 01:30 |
8 KT |
Zaragoza[18] Numancia[1] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 01:00 |
8 KT |
Granada[11] CD Lugo[3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 22:59 |
8 KT |
Barcelona B[16] Real Oviedo[13] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 22:59 |
8 KT |
Cordoba C.F.[19] Alcorcon[15] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
Rayo Vallecano[14] Valladolid[2] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 17:00 |
8 KT |
Albacete[21] La Hoya Lorca[17] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 20:30 |
12 KT |
Gillingham[23] Portsmouth[15] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 02:00 |
1 KT |
Argentinos Juniors[ARG D2-1] Chacarita Juniors[ARG D2-2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Liên đoàn Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 21:00 |
bảng KT |
Pacos Ferreira[POR D1-10] Rio Ave[POR D1-6] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 14:00 |
1 KT |
Western Sydney[6] Perth Glory FC[5] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 11:00 |
1 KT |
Wellington Phoenix[7] Adelaide United FC[9] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hà Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 19:30 |
8 KT |
RKC Waalwijk[19] Den Bosch[7] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 22:00 |
8 KT |
Leixoes[5] Gil Vicente[7] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 13:00 |
28 KT |
Pohang Steelers[7] Suwon Samsung Bluewings[4] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 13:00 |
28 KT |
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix[11] Seoul[5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 13:00 |
28 KT |
Gwangju Fc[12] Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i[3] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 13:00 |
28 KT |
Jeju United FC[2] Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors[1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 13:00 |
28 KT |
Chunnam Dragons[8] Daegu FC[9] |
1 4 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 13:00 |
28 KT |
Gangwon FC[6] Incheon United FC[10] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Wales | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 20:30 |
8 KT |
Cardiff Metropolitan[4] Llandudno[5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 18:45 |
12 KT |
Brabrand IF[11] Skive IK[12] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 18:45 |
12 KT |
Fredericia[7] Thisted[2] |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 05:05 |
4 KT |
Deportivo Moron[21] Santa Marina Tandil[23] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 02:00 |
4 KT |
Atletico Mitre De Salta Nueva Chicago |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 01:30 |
4 KT |
Guillermo Brown[16] Flandria[25] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Indonesia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 18:30 |
28 KT |
Bali United Arema Malang |
6 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 15:00 |
28 KT |
Pusamania Borneo[11] PSM Makassar[3] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 15:00 |
28 KT |
Bhayangkara Surabaya United Persiba Balikpapan |
3 2 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 13:00 |
33 KT |
Gyeongnam FC[1] Busan I'Park[2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 13:00 |
33 KT |
Chungnam Asan Seoul E Land |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 13:00 |
33 KT |
Bucheon 1995 Ansan Greeners |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 13:00 |
bán kết KT |
Kawasaki Frontale Vegalta Sendai |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 12:00 |
bán kết KT |
Gamba Osaka Cerezo Osaka |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD El Salvador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 04:15 |
Apertura KT |
Alianza[(a)-1] Sonsonate[(a)-10] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 04:00 |
Apertura KT |
Aguila Cd Chalatenango |
4 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 04:00 |
Apertura KT |
Municipal Limeno[(a)-5] Luis Angel Firpo[(a)-11] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 04:00 |
Apertura KT |
Cd Audaz[(a)-6] Cd Pasaquina[(a)-8] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bolivia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 02:00 |
clausura KT |
Real Potosi Petrolero de Yacuiba |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Guatemala | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 03:30 |
apertura KT |
Guastatoya[4] Club Comunicaciones[5] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 01:00 |
apertura KT |
CD Malacateco[10] Xelaju MC[3] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 00:30 |
apertura KT |
Antigua Gfc[6] CD Suchitepequez[9] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 00:00 |
apertura KT |
CSD Municipal[1] Deportivo Sanarate[7] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 00:00 |
apertura KT |
Siquinala FC[12] Coban Imperial[8] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 12:00 |
36 KT |
Kamatamare Sanuki[19] Kyoto Purple Sanga[17] |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 12:00 |
36 KT |
Oita Trinita[7] Gifu[15] |
3 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ecuador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 00:00 |
KT |
Olmedo Riobamba Mushuc Runa |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 04:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
El Salvador[103] Canada[95] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 22:59 |
tháng 10 KT |
Adana Demirspor[TUR D2-9] Sivasspor[TUR D1-11] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 21:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
CH Séc U19 Hy Lạp U19 |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 21:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
Aris Thessaloniki[GRE D2-3] Larisa[GRE D1-15] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 21:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
Arsenal Tula[RUS PR-11] Torpedo Zhodino[BLR D1-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 21:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
CFR Cluj[ROM D1-1] Aris Limassol[CYP D1-13] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 19:30 |
tháng 10 KT |
Thái Lan[130] Kenya[82] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 19:30 |
tháng 10 KT |
Đan Mạch U19 Romania U19 |
5 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 18:50 |
tháng 10 KT |
Vorskla Poltava[UKR D1-3] PFC Oleksandria[UKR D1-8] |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 18:30 |
tháng 10 KT |
Pogon Szczecin[POL D1-13] Chrobry Glogow[POL D2-2] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 18:30 |
tháng 10 KT |
Gorodeya[BLR D1-9] Slutsksakhar Slutsk[BLR D1-7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 18:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
FK Khazar Lenkoran Turan Tovuz[AZE D2-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 17:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
Qaradag Lokbatan[AZE D2-2] Sabah FA[MAS PL-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 17:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
Lech Poznan[POL D1-2] Dinamo Brest[BLR D1-8] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 17:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
Gomel[BLR D1-10] Dnepr Mogilev[BLR D1-11] |
3 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 15:15 |
tháng 10 KT |
Velke Mezirici[CZE CFLM-1] Lisen[CZE CFLM-5] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 19:30 |
11 KT |
UTA Arad Pandurii |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Vòng loại World Cup (Châu Phi) | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 00:00 |
KT |
Ai Cập[25] Congo[81] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 22:59 |
quarterfinals KT |
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC Hapoel Hadera |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[3-0] | |||||
08/10 22:59 |
quarterfinals KT |
Hapoel Kfar Saba Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U17 Châu Âu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 20:00 |
loại KT |
Macedonia U17 Moldova u17 |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 20:00 |
loại KT |
Slovakia U17 Bosnia Herzegovina U17 |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Macedonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 19:30 |
western group KT |
Vlazrimi Kicevo Novaci |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 19:00 |
32 KT |
Army United[10] Nakhon Pathom FC[7] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 19:00 |
32 KT |
Lampang Fc[6] Kasetsart University FC[12] |
5 3 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 18:00 |
32 KT |
Bangkok Fc[17] Prachuap Khiri Khan[3] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 18:00 |
32 KT |
Nong Bua Pitchaya Samut Songkhram FC |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 19:30 |
10 KT |
Mladost Podgorica Mornar |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 19:30 |
10 KT |
Jezero Plav Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 19:30 |
10 KT |
Otrant Celik Niksic |
6 1 |
5 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 19:30 |
10 KT |
Lovcen Cetinje Bokelj Kotor |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga trung tâm | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 18:00 |
12 KT |
Metallurg Lipetsk[C-3] FK Khimik Novomoskovsk[C-14] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Venezuela | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 05:30 |
clausura KT |
Zamora Barinas Deportivo Tachira |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 05:00 |
clausura KT |
Caracas FC Carabobo |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 04:00 |
clausura KT |
Mineros de Guayana Deportivo La Guaira |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Zulia Portuguesa de Desportos |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Metropolitanos Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Estudiantes Merida Atletico Socopo |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 02:30 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Anzoategui Deportivo Lara |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3B Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 01:30 |
KT |
Talleres Rem De Escalada[17] San Telmo[10] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 01:05 |
KT |
Ca San Miguel[13] Almirante Brown[16] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 04:10 |
clausura KT |
Guarani CA[3] Sportivo Trinidense[11] |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 20:00 |
24 KT |
Vindbjart Nest-Sotra |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 19:00 |
24 KT |
Byasen Toppfotball IL Hodd |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 20:30 |
24 KT |
Asker Finnsnes |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 19:00 |
24 KT |
Alta Ham-Kam |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Bắc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 22:00 |
22 KT |
Vasalunds IF Akropolis IF |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 22:00 |
22 KT |
IK Brage Enskede Ik |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 21:00 |
22 KT |
Vasteras SK FK IFK Lulea |
5 2 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 21:00 |
22 KT |
Assyriska FF Umea FC |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 20:30 |
22 KT |
Tegs Thoren ff Arameisk-syrianska If |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 18:35 |
28 KT |
Beijing Renhe[2] Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard[9] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 06:00 |
clausura KT |
Real Santander[off-12] Deportes Quindio[off-7] |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 02:00 |
clausura KT |
Bogota Real Cartagena |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 21:00 |
22 KT |
Angelholms FF Kristianstads FF |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 20:00 |
22 KT |
Mjallby AIF Rosengard |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 20:00 |
22 KT |
Ljungskile SK Oskarshamns AIK |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 22:59 |
round 1 KT |
Oud Heverlee[2] Westerlo[5] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 19:30 |
round 1 KT |
Lierse[7] Tubize[8] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 19:30 |
round 1 KT |
Roeselare St Gilloise |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 12:00 |
26 KT |
Fukushima United FC[10] Kataller Toyama[4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 11:30 |
26 KT |
Sc Sagamihara[12] Ryukyu[6] |
4 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 11:00 |
26 KT |
Yokohama Scc[13] Giravanz Kitakyushu[8] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 11:00 |
26 KT |
Gainare Tottori[16] Kagoshima United[5] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 11:00 |
26 KT |
Fujieda Myfc[9] Azul Claro Numazu[2] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 11:00 |
26 KT |
AC Nagano Parceiro[7] Grulla Morioka[15] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hungary | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 22:00 |
12 KT |
Csakvari Tk Szolnoki MAV |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 22:00 |
12 KT |
Siofok Budafoki Mte |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 22:00 |
12 KT |
Zalaegerszegi TE Nyiregyhaza |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 22:00 |
12 KT |
ETO Gyori FC Dorogi |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 22:00 |
12 KT |
Soproni Svse-gysev Kazincbarcika |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 22:00 |
12 KT |
MTK Hungaria FC Szegedi Ak |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Bekescsaba Gyirmot Se |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Cegled Vac-Dunakanyar |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Varda Se Budaorsi Sc |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Mte Mosonmagyarovar Soroksar |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 21:00 |
9 KT |
Benatky Nad Jizerou Sokol Zapy |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 21:00 |
9 KT |
Sokol Brozany Prevysov |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 21:00 |
9 KT |
Viktorie Jirny Litomerice |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 21:00 |
9 KT |
Stechovice Polaban Nymburk |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 20:00 |
8 KT |
Csk Pivara Celarevo Radnicki Pirot |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 20:00 |
8 KT |
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac Proleter Novi Sad |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 20:00 |
8 KT |
Buducnost Dobanovci FK Bezanija |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 20:30 |
10 KT |
NK Mura 05[1] Nk Roltek Dob[14] |
5 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 20:30 |
10 KT |
Tabor Sezana Ask Bravo |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 19:00 |
10 KT |
Zarica Kranj[11] Jadran Dekani[4] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Vastra Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 20:00 |
25 KT |
IS Halmia Vinbergs If |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Svealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 21:00 |
25 KT |
IK Sleipner Motala AIF |
2 4 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 02:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Csd Antofagasta[CHI D1A-2] Curico Unido[CHI D1A-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],Double bouts[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-2] | |||||
KQBD Nữ Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 03:00 |
bán kết KT |
North Carolina Courage Womens Chicago Red Stars Womens |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina D Group Tebolidun League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 01:30 |
7 KT |
General Lamadrid Centro Espanol |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 01:30 |
7 KT |
Argentino De Merlo Deportivo Muniz |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uruguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 02:30 |
clausura KT |
Cerro Montevideo Ca Juventud De Las Piedras |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 02:30 |
clausura KT |
Danubio FC Ia Sud America |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 02:30 |
clausura KT |
Plaza Colonia Defensor SC |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 02:30 |
clausura KT |
El Tanque Sisley Wanderers FC |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hồng Kông | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 14:30 |
6 KT |
Kwun Tong Fa[14] Wong Tai Sin District Rsc[10] |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 14:30 |
6 KT |
Wan Chai Sf[16] Double Flower Fa[9] |
0 6 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 14:30 |
6 KT |
Hoi King Sa Mutual Football Club |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 12:30 |
6 KT |
Wing Yee Ft[8] Shatin Sports[4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 12:30 |
6 KT |
Eastern District Sa[7] Dreams Metro Gallery Old[13] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 12:30 |
6 KT |
Tai Chung[15] South China[12] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U17 Châu Âu nữ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 22:00 |
KT |
Nữ Azerbaijan U17 Nữ Montenegro U17 |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 06:00 |
bán kết KT |
Patriotas[COL D1(a)-11] Atletico Junior Barranquilla[COL D1(a)-12] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 05:00 |
loại KT |
Okc Energy Fc[14] Sporting Kansas City ii[3] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 01:00 |
loại KT |
Ottawa Fury[24] Cincinnati[13] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 04:00 |
apertura KT |
Union San Felipe[13] Puerto Montt[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 03:00 |
apertura KT |
Cobresal[12] Cobreloa[3] |
2 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 03:00 |
apertura KT |
San Marcos De Arica[6] Nublense[9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 22:00 |
apertura KT |
Union La Calera[1] Cd Copiapo S.a.[2] |
4 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhật Bản JFL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 11:00 |
25 KT |
Ohira Tochigi UVA SC Reinmeer Aomori |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 10:00 |
25 KT |
Veertien Mie[10] Verspah Oita[13] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |