KQBD Copa America | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/06 09:00 |
bảng KT |
Ecuador[12] Peru[46] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
Kick-off(Peru) First Corner Kick(Peru) First Yellow Card(Ecuador) (9) Corner Kicks (4) (3) Yellow Cards (1) (1) Offsides (2) (3) Substitutions (3) | |||||
09/06 06:30 |
bảng KT |
Brazil[7] Haiti[71] |
7 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
Kick-off(Brazil) First Corner Kick(Brazil) First Yellow Card(Haiti) (6) Corner Kicks (1) (1) Yellow Cards (1) (3) Offsides (4) (3) Substitutions (3) | |||||
KQBD Hạng 2 Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/06 01:30 |
playout KT |
Salernitana Lanciano |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/06 01:00 |
upgrade playoffs KT |
Osasuna[6] Gimnastic Tarragona[3] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/06 00:00 |
Round 1 KT |
Huddinge If Enskede Ik[SWE D1 SN-7] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[2-4] | |||||
09/06 00:00 |
Round 1 KT |
Aby If Nykopings BIS |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/06 22:30 |
play off KT |
Voluntari Uta Batrana Doamna |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/06 17:30 |
16 KT |
Daejeon Citizen[8] Anyang[7] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 17:30 |
16 KT |
Daegu FC Bucheon 1995 |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 17:00 |
16 KT |
Gangwon FC Gyeongnam FC |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 17:00 |
16 KT |
Goyang Hi Chungnam Asan |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 17:00 |
16 KT |
Chungju Hummel Seoul E Land |
3 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/06 23:30 |
14 KT |
Lietava Jonava[6] Stumbras[5] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 22:15 |
14 KT |
Utenis Utena[8] Suduva[4] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ai Cập | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/06 03:00 |
31 KT |
Smouha SC[4] El Ismaily[6] |
3 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/06 03:00 |
31 KT |
Wadi Degla SC[3] El Mokawloon[14] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/06 03:00 |
31 KT |
Petrojet Haras El Hedoud |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/06 17:00 |
17 KT |
JEF United Ichihara[8] Yamagata Montedio[14] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 17:00 |
17 KT |
Giravanz Kitakyushu[21] Thespa Kusatsu Gunma[20] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 17:00 |
17 KT |
Kamatamare Sanuki[12] Kyoto Purple Sanga[5] |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 17:00 |
17 KT |
Roasso Kumamoto[18] Zweigen Kanazawa FC[22] |
5 2 |
5 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 17:00 |
17 KT |
Machida Zelvia[2] Shimizu S-Pulse[9] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 17:00 |
17 KT |
Renofa Yamaguchi[7] Ehime FC[16] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 17:00 |
17 KT |
Tokushima Vortis[13] Okayama FC[6] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 17:00 |
17 KT |
V-Varen Nagasaki[19] Cerezo Osaka[3] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 17:00 |
17 KT |
Tokyo Verdy[17] Gifu[10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 17:00 |
17 KT |
Matsumoto Yamaga FC[4] Consadole Sapporo[1] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 17:00 |
17 KT |
Yokohama FC[11] Mito Hollyhock[15] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/06 02:00 |
KT |
AC Milan U19 Cremonese Youth |
5 1 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/06 01:45 |
KT |
Bồ Đào Nha[8] Estonia[93] |
7 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/06 01:30 |
KT |
Namibia[135] Malawi[107] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 22:30 |
KT |
Voluntari[ROM D1-6] Uta Batrana Doamna[ROM D2-3] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 16:30 |
KT |
Marconi Stallions South Coast Wolves[AUS NSW-9] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 16:30 |
KT |
Blacktown City Demons[AUS NSW-2] Bonnyrigg White Eagles[AUS NSW-4] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia Capital Gatorade PL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/06 13:30 |
15 KT |
Canberra United Academy Ffa Centre Of Excellence |
3 7 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Liên đoàn Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/06 14:00 |
bảng KT |
Ulsan Mipo[KOR D3-2] Gimhae City[KOR D3-7] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 14:00 |
bảng KT |
Cheonan City[KOR D3-6] Busan Transpor Tation[KOR D3-9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/06 03:00 |
4 KT |
Hafnarfjordur FH[ICE PR-1] Leiknir Reykjavik[ICE D1-4] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/06 02:15 |
4 KT |
Grindavik[ICE D1-1] Fylkir[ICE PR-12] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/06 02:15 |
4 KT |
Throttur[ICE PR-10] Grotta Seltjarnarnes[ICE D2-2] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/06 01:00 |
4 KT |
Vestri Fram Reykjavik |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm C | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/06 22:00 |
8 KT |
Valerenga B FK Vidar |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/06 07:00 |
semifinal(a) KT |
Atletico Junior Barranquilla[5] Atletico Nacional[2] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/06 23:30 |
3 KT |
TPS Turku Jyvaskyla JK |
5 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 22:30 |
8 KT |
Ekenas IF Fotboll[3] Jaro[7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/06 21:45 |
3 KT |
Navigatoriai Vlnius Rotalis |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/06 22:59 |
15 KT |
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve Fci Tallinn B |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 22:59 |
15 KT |
JK Tallinna Kalev Nomme Jk Kalju Ii |
6 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 22:00 |
15 KT |
Flora Tallinn Ii Tallinna Levadia 2 |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/06 21:00 |
3 KT |
Lokomotiv Tashkent Uz Dong Joo Andijon |
9 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Svealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/06 00:30 |
1 KT |
Fc Linkoping City Vimmerby IF |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/06 01:00 |
12 KT |
Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2[5] Lokomotyvas Radviliskis[14] |
5 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/06 00:30 |
12 KT |
Nevezis[8] Trakai Ii[13] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 23:30 |
12 KT |
Dziugas Telsiai[6] Banga Gargzdai[9] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 22:59 |
12 KT |
Krazante[11] Taip Vilnius[2] |
5 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 22:30 |
12 KT |
Silute[12] Kazlu Ruda[1] |
1 4 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/06 19:00 |
regular season KT |
Nasaf Qarshi Ii Lokomotiv Bfk |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 19:00 |
regular season KT |
Aral Nukus Sementchi Quvasoy |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 19:00 |
regular season KT |
Xorazm Urganch Yozyovon |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 19:00 |
regular season KT |
Zaamin Hotira Namangan |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 19:00 |
regular season KT |
Dinamo Samarkand Fk Kasansay |
4 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD League Cup Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/06 19:00 |
3 KT |
Lamphun Warrior Sisaket |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-1] | |||||
08/06 19:00 |
3 KT |
Ayutthaya Fc Bangkok United FC |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 18:00 |
3 KT |
Port Bangkok Glass Pathum |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 18:00 |
3 KT |
Krabi Fc Suphanburi FC |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 18:00 |
3 KT |
Khonkaen FC Sukhothai |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2] | |||||
08/06 18:00 |
3 KT |
Thai Honda Fc Osotspa Saraburi FC |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 18:00 |
3 KT |
Lampang Fc BB-Chulalongkorn Univ. FC |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 18:00 |
3 KT |
Air Force Central Chonburi Shark FC |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-5] | |||||
08/06 18:00 |
3 KT |
Chanthaburi Fc BEC Tero Sasana |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-4] | |||||
08/06 18:00 |
3 KT |
Nong Khai Buriram United |
0 7 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 18:00 |
3 KT |
Songkhla United Nakhon Ratchasima |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 18:00 |
3 KT |
Nakhon Pathom FC Muang Thong United |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 18:00 |
3 KT |
Ubon Umt United Chiangrai United |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 17:30 |
3 KT |
Tak City Navy |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[6-5] | |||||
08/06 17:00 |
3 KT |
Nong Bua Pitchaya Samut Prakan City |
1 4 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 15:30 |
3 KT |
Kasetsart University FC Ptt Rayong |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[5-4] | |||||
KQBD Argentina D Group Tebolidun League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/06 01:30 |
15 KT |
Central Ballester Cdys Juventud Unida |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/06 01:30 |
15 KT |
Puerto Nuevo Leandro N Alem |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 Na uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/06 00:30 |
KT |
Sparta Sarpsborg U19 Stabaek U19 |
0 7 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/06 00:00 |
KT |
Lillestrom U19 Skeid Oslo U19 |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/06 22:00 |
playoff KT |
Hlucin U19 Slovan Liberec U19 |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 22:00 |
playoff KT |
Mfk Chrudim U19 Pardubice U19 |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Norrland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/06 00:00 |
9 KT |
Soderhamns Ff Harnosands FF |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nigeria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/06 22:10 |
21 KT |
Enugu Rangers International Kano Pillars |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 22:00 |
21 KT |
Wikki Tourist El Kanemi Warriors |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 22:00 |
21 KT |
Warri Wolves Heartland |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 22:00 |
21 KT |
Niger Tornadoes Plateau United |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 22:00 |
21 KT |
Mfm Nasarawa United |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 22:00 |
21 KT |
Lobi Stars Shooting Stars Sc |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 22:00 |
21 KT |
Akwa United Sunshine Stars |
3 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/06 22:00 |
21 KT |
Abia Warriors Ikorodu United |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U20 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/06 03:00 |
KT |
Figueirense Sc Youth Vitoria Salvador Youth |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/06 03:00 |
KT |
Corinthians Youth Atletico Paranaense Youth |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/06 03:00 |
KT |
Ponte Preta Youth[BRA SPY-7] Palmeiras Youth |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/06 01:00 |
KT |
Coritiba Youth Pr Sao Paulo Youth[BRA SPY-2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giải trẻ Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/06 22:59 |
KT |
Pogon Szczecin Youth[2] Legia Warszawa Youth[2] |
2 5 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/06 10:00 |
loại KT |
Sacramento Republic Fc Real Monarchs Slc |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/06 07:30 |
loại KT |
Sporting Kansas City ii Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |