KQBD Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 20:00 |
34 KT |
Torino Empoli |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp C1 Châu Âu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/05 01:45 |
Semifinal KT |
Barcelona[SPA D1-1] Bayern Munich[GER D1-1] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD cúp C1 Châu Á | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 23:05 |
bảng KT |
Al Nassr[KSA PR-1] Al Duhail Lekhwia[QAT D1-1] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 23:05 |
bảng KT |
Persepolis[IRN PR-9] Kuruvchi Bunyodkor[UZB D1-7] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:30 |
bảng KT |
Al Ain[UAE LP-1] Naft Tehran[IRN PR-2] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:30 |
bảng KT |
Pakhtakor Tashkent[UZB D1-5] Al Shabab Ksa[KSA PR-5] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 17:30 |
bảng KT |
Becamex Bình Dương[VIE D1-1] Kashiwa Reysol[JPN D1-8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 17:30 |
bảng KT |
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors[KOR D1-1] Shandong Taishan[CHA CSL-6] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 17:15 |
bảng KT |
Buriram United[THA PR-1] Guangzhou R&F[CHA CSL-4] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 17:15 |
bảng KT |
Gamba Osaka[JPN D1-3] Seongnam FC[KOR D1-8] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp C1 Nam Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/05 08:00 |
1/16 KT |
Atletico Mineiro[BRA D1-5] Internacional[BRA D1-4] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 08:00 |
1/16 KT |
Sao Paulo[BRA D1-2] Cruzeiro[BRA D1-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 05:45 |
1/16 KT |
Guarani CA[PAR D1-2] Corinthians Paulista[BRA D1-3] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhà nghề Mỹ MLS | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/05 09:35 |
qualifying KT |
Real Salt Lake[13] Los Angeles Galaxy[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/05 00:00 |
6 KT |
Mjallby AIF Angelholms FF |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 00:00 |
6 KT |
Ljungskile SK IK Sirius FK |
4 3 |
3 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 22:59 |
43 KT |
Feirense[7] CF Uniao Madeira[5] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:00 |
43 KT |
SC Covilha[4] Oriental Lisboa[12] |
7 1 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:00 |
43 KT |
SC Freamunde[8] Chaves[3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:00 |
43 KT |
Academico Viseu[16] Olhanense SC[19] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:00 |
43 KT |
Clube Desportivo Trofense[24] Santa Clara[17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:00 |
43 KT |
Leixoes[18] SC Farense[13] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:00 |
43 KT |
Maritimo B[23] SL Benfica B[6] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:00 |
43 KT |
Sporting CP B[2] Vitoria Guimaraes B[10] |
2 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:00 |
43 KT |
UD Oliveirense[15] Portimonense[11] |
2 4 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:00 |
43 KT |
Atletico Clube Purtugal[22] Beira Mar[14] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:00 |
43 KT |
Desportivo de Tondela[1] Aves[20] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 17:00 |
1st stage KT |
Vegalta Sendai[13] Tokyo[2] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 15:00 |
1st stage KT |
Shonan Bellmare[12] Vissel Kobe[9] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 13:00 |
1st stage KT |
Kawasaki Frontale[5] Sanfrecce Hiroshima[4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 13:00 |
1st stage KT |
Yokohama F Marinos[11] Nagoya Grampus Eight[6] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 12:00 |
1st stage KT |
Albirex Niigata Japan[14] Yamagata Montedio[16] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 12:00 |
1st stage KT |
Matsumoto Yamaga FC[15] Ventforet Kofu[18] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 12:00 |
1st stage KT |
Shimizu S-Pulse[17] Sagan Tosu[7] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 22:59 |
32 KT |
Koper[7] NK Zavrc[5] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:59 |
32 KT |
NK Rudar Velenje[6] NK Olimpija Ljubljana[4] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:59 |
32 KT |
Nk Radomlje[10] Gorica[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:00 |
32 KT |
NK Maribor[1] NK Publikum Celje[2] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:00 |
32 KT |
NK Krka[9] Domzale[3] |
3 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/05 00:30 |
29 KT |
Kaizer Chiefs FC Bidvest Wits |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 00:30 |
29 KT |
Pretoria Univ AmaZulu |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 00:30 |
29 KT |
Ajax Cape Town Moroka Swallows |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 00:30 |
29 KT |
Supersport United Mamelodi Sundowns |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 00:30 |
29 KT |
Platinum Stars Polokwane City |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 00:30 |
29 KT |
Bloemfontein Celtic Free State Stars |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 00:30 |
29 KT |
Cape Town City Chippa United FC |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 00:30 |
29 KT |
Maritzburg United Orlando Pirates |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/05 07:00 |
14 KT |
Independiente Rivadavia[4] Santa Marina Tandil[1] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 07:00 |
14 KT |
Patronato Parana[2] Guillermo Brown[19] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 07:00 |
14 KT |
Sportivo Belgrano[22] Gimnasia Mendoza[14] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 06:30 |
14 KT |
CA Douglas Haig[12] Villa Dalmine[15] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 06:00 |
14 KT |
Union Mar Del Plata[13] Boca Unidos[9] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 05:15 |
14 KT |
Gimnasia Jujuy[8] Ferrol Carril Oeste[16] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 05:15 |
14 KT |
All Boys[18] Atletico Tucuman[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 03:10 |
14 KT |
Guarani Antonio Franco[17] Chacarita Juniors[10] |
2 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 02:00 |
14 KT |
Estudiantes De San Luis[11] Central Cordoba Sde[20] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 01:15 |
14 KT |
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Instituto |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 01:00 |
14 KT |
Los Andes[5] Atletico Parana[6] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Singapore | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 18:30 |
5 KT |
Tampines Rovers FC Albirex Niigata FC |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Costa Rica | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/05 09:20 |
Clausura KT |
Cartagines Deportiva SA[8] Limon[9] |
7 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 04:00 |
Clausura KT |
AD Carmelita[7] Deportivo Saprissa[1] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 04:00 |
Clausura KT |
Alajuelense[4] As Pumas Generalena[10] |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 04:00 |
Clausura KT |
Herediano[3] Santos De Guapiles[2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 04:00 |
Clausura KT |
Perez Zeledon[5] CS Uruguay De Coronado[6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Honduras | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/05 08:00 |
clausura playoff KT |
Real Espana[C-6] Marathon[C-3] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD El Salvador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/05 08:15 |
4th place(c) KT |
Alianza CD FAS |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[5-6] | |||||
KQBD Bolivia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/05 02:00 |
clausura KT |
Sport Boys Warnes[12] Jorge Wilstermann[4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD AFF Cup Nữ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 18:30 |
bảng KT |
Nữ Việt Nam Nữ Philippines |
4 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 16:00 |
bảng KT |
Nữ Myanmar Nữ Malaysia |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Guatemala | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/05 00:00 |
quarterfinals(c) KT |
CD Malacateco CD Suchitepequez |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ai Cập | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/05 00:00 |
28 KT |
Al Nasr Cairo[18] Al Ahly[3] |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 21:45 |
28 KT |
El Ismaily Ittihad Alexandria |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 21:00 |
28 KT |
Smouha SC[16] Misr El Maqasah[4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 16:00 |
12 KT |
Ehime FC[10] Consadole Sapporo[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 14:00 |
12 KT |
Roasso Kumamoto[21] Oita Trinita[20] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 14:00 |
12 KT |
Tokushima Vortis[18] Zweigen Kanazawa FC[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 14:00 |
12 KT |
Omiya Ardija[4] Giravanz Kitakyushu[13] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 14:00 |
12 KT |
Cerezo Osaka[7] Jubilo Iwata[3] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 12:00 |
12 KT |
Okayama FC[9] Tochigi SC[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 11:00 |
12 KT |
Avispa Fukuoka[5] Thespa Kusatsu Gunma[14] |
4 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 11:00 |
12 KT |
Tokyo Verdy[12] JEF United Ichihara[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 11:00 |
12 KT |
Gifu[22] Kyoto Purple Sanga[19] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 11:00 |
12 KT |
Mito Hollyhock[17] V-Varen Nagasaki[8] |
1 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 11:00 |
12 KT |
Yokohama FC[11] Kamatamare Sanuki[15] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Na Uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/05 00:00 |
2 KT |
Tromsdalen UIL[NOR D2-A-4] Finnsnes[NOR D2-A-5] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[3-1] | |||||
07/05 00:00 |
2 KT |
Senja Tromso IL[NOR D1-15] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:59 |
2 KT |
Fram Larvik[NOR D2-B-7] Sandefjord[NOR D1-11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:59 |
2 KT |
Raufoss[NOR D2-B-1] Honefoss[NOR AL-16] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:59 |
2 KT |
Mjolner Bodo Glimt[NOR D1-16] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:59 |
2 KT |
IF Floya Rosenborg[NOR D1-1] |
0 6 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:59 |
2 KT |
Eidsvold TF[NOR D2-C-13] Lillestrom[NOR D1-10] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:59 |
2 KT |
KFUM Oslo[NOR D2-A-1] Stabaek[NOR D1-2] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:59 |
2 KT |
Asane Fotball[NOR AL-1] Nest-Sotra[NOR AL-14] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:59 |
2 KT |
Arendal[NOR D2-C-4] Sandnes Ulf[NOR AL-6] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[3-2] | |||||
06/05 22:59 |
2 KT |
Orn-Horten[NOR D2-B-4] Mjondalen[NOR D1-14] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[3-4] | |||||
06/05 22:59 |
2 KT |
Byasen Toppfotball[NOR D2-D-10] Ranheim IL[NOR AL-15] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-3] | |||||
06/05 22:59 |
2 KT |
Fyllingsdalen[NOR D2-C-10] FK Haugesund[NOR D1-8] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:59 |
2 KT |
Fana[NOR D2-C-5] IL Hodd[NOR AL-5] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:59 |
2 KT |
Kjelsas IL[NOR D2-A-3] Stromsgodset[NOR D1-13] |
0 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:59 |
2 KT |
Kongsvinger[NOR D2-D-1] Follo[NOR AL-2] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:59 |
2 KT |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL[NOR D2-C-1] Strommen[NOR AL-12] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-3] | |||||
06/05 22:59 |
2 KT |
Vindbjart[NOR D2-C-9] Start Kristiansand[NOR D1-7] |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:59 |
2 KT |
Strindheim IL Aalesund FK[NOR D1-9] |
2 5 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:59 |
2 KT |
Sola Bryne[NOR AL-7] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:59 |
2 KT |
Ham-Kam[NOR D2-D-4] Sogndal[NOR AL-4] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:59 |
2 KT |
Gjovik Ff Valerenga[NOR D1-3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:59 |
2 KT |
Skeid Oslo[NOR D2-A-11] Odd Grenland[NOR D1-5] |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:59 |
2 KT |
Stjordals Blink Kristiansund BK[NOR AL-9] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:59 |
2 KT |
Kvik Halden[NOR D2-B-3] Fredrikstad[NOR AL-13] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-3] | |||||
06/05 22:59 |
2 KT |
Vard Haugesund[NOR D2-C-8] Brann[NOR AL-3] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-4] | |||||
06/05 22:59 |
2 KT |
Notodden FK[NOR D2-B-11] Jerv[NOR AL-11] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:59 |
2 KT |
Rodde[NOR D2-D-12] Levanger[NOR AL-10] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-4] | |||||
KQBD Hạng 2 Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/05 05:30 |
5 KT |
3 De Febrero Sportivo Carapegua |
3 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 04:30 |
5 KT |
12 De Octubre Ca River Plate Asuncion |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 02:15 |
5 KT |
Cristobal Colon Resistencia Sc |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 02:15 |
5 KT |
Deportivo Liberacion Tacuary FBC |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 02:15 |
5 KT |
General Caballero Deportivo Caaguazu |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 02:15 |
5 KT |
Independiente Fbc Caacupe Fbc |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 02:15 |
5 KT |
Sportivo Iteno Club Fernando De La Mora |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 02:15 |
5 KT |
Sportivo Trinidense Club Sport Colombia |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/05 08:00 |
tháng 5 KT |
New Zealand U20 Panama U20 |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/05 08:00 |
2.1 KT |
Chapecoense SC[BRA D1-15] Sport Club Recife[BRA D1-11] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 08:00 |
2.1 KT |
Gremio Metropolitano Maringa Santos[BRA SP-2] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 08:00 |
2.2 KT |
Botafogo Capivariano Fc Sp |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 08:00 |
2.1 KT |
Avai Figueirense (SC) |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 05:30 |
2.2 KT |
Atletico Paranaense[BRA D1-8] Tupi Juiz de Fora MG[BRA MG-10] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 05:30 |
2.1 KT |
Fortaleza[BRA CE-1] Coritiba[BRA D1-13] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U17 Châu Âu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 22:59 |
bảng KT |
Bỉ U17[B1] Đức U17[B2] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:59 |
bảng KT |
Bulgaria U17[A1] Croatia U17[A4] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 20:00 |
bảng KT |
CH Séc U17 Slovenia U17 |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 19:00 |
bảng KT |
Tây Ban Nha U17 Áo U17 |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 19:00 |
12 KT |
Bangkok Fc[9] Phuket[5] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 19:00 |
12 KT |
Ang Thong Fc[2] Sukhothai[14] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 19:00 |
12 KT |
Ayutthaya Fc[20] Samut Prakan City[8] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 19:00 |
12 KT |
Nakhon Pathom FC BB-Chulalongkorn Univ. FC |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 18:00 |
12 KT |
Songkhla United[15] Trat Fc[18] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 18:00 |
12 KT |
Phichit[10] Ptt Rayong[12] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 18:00 |
12 KT |
TTM Lopburi[19] Air Force Central[6] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 18:00 |
12 KT |
Krabi Fc[17] Chiangmai Fc[13] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 18:00 |
12 KT |
Prachuap Khiri Khan[7] Samut Songkhram FC[16] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 18:00 |
12 KT |
Police United FC[1] Thai Honda Fc[11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 23:30 |
6 KT |
Torns IF Osterlen Ff |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia New South Wales PL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 16:00 |
5 KT |
Sydney Olympic Rockdale City Suns |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Iran | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 19:30 |
promotion playoff KT |
Mes Rafsanjan Mes Krman |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/05 07:30 |
3 KT |
Gimnasia LP[ARG D1-17] Ah Zapla |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Gulf Clubs Championship | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 22:30 |
bán kết KT |
Al Seeb[OMA D1-14] Al Rayyan |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia Primavera | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 20:00 |
groups c KT |
Lazio U19[3] Avellino Youth[14] |
8 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 20:00 |
groups c KT |
Latina Calcio Youth[9] AS Roma U19[1] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/05 04:00 |
1 KT |
Armann Berserkir Reykjavik |
2 4 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga trung tâm | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 22:59 |
25 KT |
Podolie[12] Avangard[10] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:00 |
25 KT |
Metallurg Lipetsk[6] Dinamo Briansk[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:00 |
25 KT |
Lokomotiv Liski[4] Chertanovo Moscow[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 21:30 |
25 KT |
Zenit Penza[7] Fakel Voronezh[1] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 21:00 |
25 KT |
FK Oryol[15] FK Zvezda Ryazan[2] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 21:00 |
25 KT |
Vybor Kurbatovo[11] FK Kaluga[5] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 21:00 |
25 KT |
Tambov[3] Metallurg Vyksa[13] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 18:00 |
25 KT |
Arsenal Tula II[16] Vityaz Podolsk[8] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3B Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/05 01:30 |
14 KT |
Barracas Central[3] Flandria[9] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 01:25 |
14 KT |
CA Fenix Pilar[13] Deportivo Armenio[15] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 01:00 |
14 KT |
Almirante Brown[4] UAI Urquiza[19] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 01:00 |
14 KT |
Club Atletico Acassuso[11] Club Atletico Colegiales[14] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 01:00 |
14 KT |
Villa San Carlos[22] Comunicaciones BsAs[17] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 01:00 |
14 KT |
Tristan Suarez[6] Almagro[21] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 22:00 |
25 KT |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi[16] Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:00 |
25 KT |
Ternopil[5] Naftovik Ukrnafta[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 21:30 |
25 KT |
Sumy[9] Fk Poltava[12] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 21:00 |
25 KT |
Stal Alchevsk[15] Hirnik Kryvyi Rih[11] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 21:00 |
25 KT |
Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv[14] Nyva Ternopil[13] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 20:00 |
25 KT |
Hirnyk Sport[3] PFC Oleksandria[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 20:00 |
25 KT |
Dinamo Kyiv B[7] Desna Chernihiv[6] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức vùng Bayern | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 22:59 |
27 KT |
Wurzburger Kickers[1] Augsburg 2[5] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga Ural | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 21:00 |
22 KT |
Lada Togliatti[8] Volga Ulyanovsk[4] |
3 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 20:30 |
22 KT |
Chelyabinsk[3] Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 20:00 |
22 KT |
Nosta Novotroitsk[7] Dynamo Kirov[10] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 18:00 |
22 KT |
Rubin Kazan B[5] Syzran-2003[6] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 18:00 |
22 KT |
Kamaz[1] Zenit-Izhevsk[2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Tây | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 22:59 |
25 KT |
Strogino Moscow[5] Torpedo Vladimir[6] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:59 |
25 KT |
FK Khimki[3] Znamya Truda[16] |
5 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:30 |
25 KT |
Pskov 747[9] Saturn[4] |
2 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:00 |
25 KT |
Dolgiye Prudy[7] Domodedovo[10] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:00 |
25 KT |
Dnepr Smolensk[11] Zenit-2 St.Petersburg[2] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:00 |
25 KT |
FK Kolomna[14] Spartak Moscow II[1] |
0 6 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 21:00 |
25 KT |
Solaris[15] Tekstilshchik Ivanovo[8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland Division 1 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/05 01:45 |
ch&d1 prom/rel play off KT |
Forfar Athletic Stranraer |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 01:45 |
ch&d1 prom/rel play off KT |
Brechin City Alloa Athletic |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 01:45 |
d1&d2 prom/rel play off KT |
Arbroath[SCO L2-3] Queens Park[SCO L2-2] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 01:45 |
d1&d2 prom/rel play off KT |
East Fife[SCO L2-4] Stenhousemuir[SCO L1-9] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Jordan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 21:00 |
22 KT |
That Ras[4] Mansheiat Bani Hasan[11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 21:00 |
22 KT |
Ethad Al-Ramtha[12] Al-Baq'a[9] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 21:00 |
22 KT |
Al Hussein Irbid[7] Shabab AlOrdon[10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 21:00 |
22 KT |
Al-Ahli Al-Faisaly |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 22:30 |
Semifinal KT |
Atlantas Klaipeda[LIT D1-4] Kazlu Ruda[LIT D2-3] |
6 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 16:00 |
10 KT |
AC Nagano Parceiro Jleague Xi U22 |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 14:00 |
10 KT |
Machida Zelvia Fukushima United FC |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 11:00 |
10 KT |
Ryukyu Blaublitz Akita |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 11:00 |
10 KT |
Grulla Morioka Gainare Tottori |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 11:00 |
10 KT |
Kataller Toyama Yokohama Scc |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 11:00 |
10 KT |
Renofa Yamaguchi Sc Sagamihara |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tunisia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
Egs Gafsa[12] U.s.monastir[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
Cs. Hammam-lif[11] J.s. Kairouanaise[9] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
Es Du Sahel[3] Etoile Metlaoui[13] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
Club Sportif Sfaxien[4] Esperance Sportive de Tunis[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:00 |
27 KT |
Club Africain[1] C. A. Bizertin[7] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 21:00 |
14 KT |
Sfintul Gheorghe[4] Real Succes[11] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 21:00 |
14 KT |
Sheriff B[3] CF Gagauziya[12] |
10 1 |
6 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Macedonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 22:59 |
vô địch KT |
Vardar Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 21:00 |
xuống hạng KT |
Bregalnica Stip[7] Horizont Turnovo[8] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 21:00 |
xuống hạng KT |
FK Teteks Tetovo[10] Pelister Bitola[9] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 21:00 |
vô địch KT |
Sileks[5] FK Shkendija 79[3] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Đông Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 22:30 |
2 KT |
Viikingit[2] Lahti Akatemia[7] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Hungary | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 21:00 |
championship play off KT |
Eto Gyori U21[8] Vasas u21[5] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Bắc Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 22:30 |
2 KT |
Fc Ypa Ylivieska[6] Kpv[4] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Zimbabwe | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 20:00 |
8 KT |
Tsholotsho Chapungu United |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 20:00 |
8 KT |
Harare City Zpc Kariba |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 20:00 |
8 KT |
Chicken Inn Triangle Fc |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 20:00 |
8 KT |
Flame Lilly Highlanders Fc |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 20:00 |
8 KT |
Platinum How Mine Fc |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 20:00 |
8 KT |
Dongo Sawmills Buffaloes Fc |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 22:00 |
chung kết KT |
Pyunik MIKA Ashtarak |
3 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 U21 Bắc Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/05 00:30 |
7 KT |
Assyriska FF U21[6] Bk Forward U21[8] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 22:00 |
7 KT |
Brommapojkarna U21[2] Syrianska U21[7] |
5 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 U21 Nam Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 22:59 |
7 KT |
Varbergs Bois U21[5] Utsiktens Bk U21[4] |
1 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Oman | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 22:00 |
24 KT |
Sur Club AL-Nahda |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 18:00 |
34 KT |
Viktoria Plzen U19[13] Pribram U19[1] |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nữ Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 11:00 |
7 KT |
Nữ Angeviolet Hiroshima[9] Nữ Japan Soccer College[7] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 15:00 |
7 KT |
Nữ Albirex Niigata Nữ JEF United Ichihara |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 14:30 |
7 KT |
Nữ Beleza[2] Nữ Inac Kobe[1] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 11:00 |
7 KT |
Nữ Yunogo Belle[8] Nữ Urawa Reds[5] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 11:00 |
7 KT |
Nữ As Elfen Sayama[9] Nữ Iga Kunoichi[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 10:00 |
7 KT |
Nữ Vegalta Sendai[4] Nữ Fc Takatsuki[10] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nigeria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 21:00 |
3 KT |
Shooting Stars Sc Kano Pillars |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Anh Hạng 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/05 01:00 |
KT |
Nottingham Forest U21[1] Swansea City U21[4] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U20 Scotland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/05 00:00 |
33 KT |
Partick Thistle U20[7] Inverness Ct U20[17] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 20:00 |
33 KT |
Ross County U20[16] Glasgow Rangers U20[4] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Peru | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/05 08:00 |
apertura KT |
Dep. San Martin[7] Alianza Lima[11] |
2 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 05:45 |
apertura KT |
Juan Aurich[1] Deportivo Municipal |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 03:30 |
apertura KT |
Sport Huancayo[14] Cienciano[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 01:15 |
apertura KT |
Leon de Huanuco[6] Melgar[2] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/05 08:00 |
bảng KT |
Deportivo Pasto[COL D1-20] Union Magdalena[COL D2-7] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 07:45 |
bảng KT |
La Equidad[COL D1-12] Millonarios[COL D1-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 07:00 |
bảng KT |
Boyaca Chico[COL D1-17] Fortaleza CEIF[COL D2-6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 03:30 |
bảng KT |
U. Autonoma[COL D1-19] Barranquilla[COL D2-13] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 03:30 |
bảng KT |
Llaneros FC[COL D2-11] Patriotas[COL D1-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 03:00 |
bảng KT |
Cucuta[COL D1-18] Real Santander[COL D2-10] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 03:00 |
bảng KT |
Tigres FC[COL D2-15] Bogota[COL D2-12] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 03:00 |
bảng KT |
Leones[COL D2-3] Dep.Independiente Medellin[COL D1-4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 03:00 |
bảng KT |
Valledupar[COL D2-5] Universitario De Popayan[COL D2-9] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/05 03:00 |
bảng KT |
Envigado[COL D1-2] Jaguares De Cordoba[COL D1-15] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |