KQBD Cúp Liên Đoàn Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 02:45 |
tứ kết KT |
Southampton[ENG PR-9] Liverpool[ENG PR-10] |
1 6 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 03:00 |
16 KT |
Lille Saint-Etienne |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 01:00 |
16 KT |
Montpellier Ajaccio GFCO |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 01:00 |
16 KT |
Bastia Bordeaux |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 01:00 |
16 KT |
Guingamp Stade Reims |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 01:00 |
16 KT |
Monaco Caen |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 01:00 |
16 KT |
ES Troyes AC Toulouse |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cup Nhà Vua Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 04:00 |
Round 4 KT |
Cadiz Real Madrid[SPA D1-3] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 03:00 |
Round 4 KT |
Barakaldo CF Valencia[SPA D1-8] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 03:00 |
Round 4 KT |
UD Logrones[SPA D3-3] Sevilla[SPA D1-12] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 03:00 |
Round 4 KT |
Almeria[SPA D2-22] Celta Vigo[SPA D1-4] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 03:00 |
Round 4 KT |
UE Llagostera[SPA D2-19] Deportivo La Coruna[SPA D1-5] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 03:00 |
Round 4 KT |
Real Betis[SPA D1-9] Sporting de Gijon[SPA D1-15] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 03:00 |
Round 4 KT |
Rayo Vallecano[SPA D1-13] Getafe[SPA D1-17] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 02:00 |
Round 4 KT |
Barcelona[SPA D1-1] Villanovense |
6 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 03:00 |
Round 4 KT |
Udinese[ITA D1-15] Atalanta[ITA D1-10] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 00:00 |
Round 4 KT |
Hellas Verona[ITA D1-19] Pavia[ITA C1-A-3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 21:00 |
Round 4 KT |
Palermo[ITA D1-14] Alessandria[ITA C1-A-2] |
2 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 03:00 |
9 KT |
CF Uniao Madeira[15] Porto[2] |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 01:30 |
Round 3 KT |
Rizespor Orhangazispor |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 23:00 |
Round 3 KT |
Adana Demirspor Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 20:30 |
Round 3 KT |
Karsiyaka Tekirdagspor |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 18:00 |
Round 3 KT |
Surfaspor Kirklarelispor |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 18:00 |
Round 3 KT |
Inegolspor Balikesirspor |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-1] | |||||
02/12 18:00 |
Round 3 KT |
Tuzlaspor Kulubu Vestel Manisaspor |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 18:00 |
Round 3 KT |
Cine Madranspor Bucaspor |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 18:00 |
Round 3 KT |
Karabukspor Payas BS 1975 |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[5-2] | |||||
02/12 18:00 |
Round 3 KT |
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Genclerbirligi |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 18:00 |
Round 3 KT |
Boluspor Umraniyespor |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 18:00 |
Round 3 KT |
Kastamonuspor Kasimpasa |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-3],Penalty Kicks[7-6] | |||||
02/12 18:00 |
Round 3 KT |
Karagumruk Mersin Idman Yurdu |
3 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[3-3],Penalty Kicks[4-5] | |||||
02/12 18:00 |
Round 3 KT |
1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor Pazarspor |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 16:30 |
Round 3 KT |
Igdir Aras Spor Bandirmaspor |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 02:30 |
18 KT |
Cracovia Krakow Podbeskidzie |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 02:30 |
18 KT |
Lech Poznan Wisla Krakow |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 00:00 |
18 KT |
Legia Warszawa Gornik Leczna |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 00:00 |
18 KT |
Pogon Szczecin Lechia Gdansk |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 01:00 |
18 KT |
Varzim[14] Feirense[5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 22:59 |
18 KT |
Famalicao[9] Sporting Braga B[17] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 22:59 |
18 KT |
Penafiel[18] CD Mafra[20] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 22:00 |
18 KT |
UD Oliveirense[24] Gil Vicente[8] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 22:00 |
18 KT |
Chaves[4] Aves[7] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 22:00 |
18 KT |
Vitoria Guimaraes B[16] Portimonense[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 22:00 |
18 KT |
Atletico Clube Purtugal[13] SC Covilha[19] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 22:00 |
18 KT |
Porto B[1] SC Farense[12] |
4 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 22:00 |
18 KT |
Olhanense SC[15] Oriental Lisboa[23] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 22:00 |
18 KT |
Leixoes[22] SL Benfica B[10] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 22:00 |
18 KT |
Sporting CP B[2] Academico Viseu[11] |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 02:45 |
8th finals KT |
Kortrijk[BEL D1-5] Anderlecht[BEL D1-4] |
4 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 02:30 |
8th finals KT |
Westerlo[BEL D1-16] Royal Antwerp[BEL D2-3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-4] | |||||
03/12 02:30 |
8th finals KT |
Standard Liege[BEL D1-10] St-Truidense VV[BEL D1-9] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 02:00 |
8th finals KT |
Genk[BEL D1-7] Sporting Charleroi[BEL D1-8] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-4] | |||||
03/12 02:00 |
8th finals KT |
KV Mechelen[BEL D1-14] Beveren[BEL D1-11] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 02:00 |
KT |
Excelsior Mouscron Oud Heverlee[BEL D1-15] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 02:00 |
8th finals KT |
Royal Excel Mouscron[BEL D1-12] Oud Heverlee[BEL D1-15] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/12 17:30 |
chung kết KT |
Gamba Osaka[3] Sanfrecce Hiroshima[1] |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/12 22:00 |
KT |
Omonia Aradippou[CYP D2-8] Nea Salamis[CYP D1-4] |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 00:35 |
Round 2 KT |
Panegialios[GRE D2-15] Olympiakos[GRE D1-1] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 22:15 |
Round 2 KT |
AEK Athens Panelefsiniakos |
6 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 21:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Platanias FC[GRE D1-8] Apollon Smirnis[GRE D2-2] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 20:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Larisa[GRE D2-1] Xanthi[GRE D1-7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 20:00 |
Round 2 KT |
Kissamikos Asteras Tripolis |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 19:30 |
Round 2 KT |
PAE Levadiakos[GRE D1-12] Kerkyra[GRE D2-3] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hungary | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 00:30 |
15 KT |
Ferencvarosi TC Fehervar Videoton |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 00:30 |
15 KT |
Szombathelyi Haladas Debreceni VSC |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 00:30 |
15 KT |
Budapest Honved Paksi SE |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 00:30 |
15 KT |
Vasas Bekescsaba |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 00:30 |
15 KT |
Diosgyor MTK Hungaria FC |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 01:30 |
20 KT |
FCM Targu Mures Steaua Bucuresti |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 22:59 |
20 KT |
Botosani Petrolul Ploiesti |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/12 22:30 |
18 KT |
Beroe Levski Sofia |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 19:00 |
18 KT |
Botev Plovdiv Ludogorets Razgrad |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ấn Độ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/12 20:30 |
13 KT |
Northeast United[5] Pune City[6] |
3 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Áo | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 02:30 |
18 KT |
Austria Wien Sturm Graz |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 00:30 |
18 KT |
Trenkwalder Admira Rapid Wien |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 00:30 |
18 KT |
Rheindorf Altach SV Ried |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 00:30 |
18 KT |
Mattersburg SV Grodig |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 00:00 |
20 KT |
Domzale[3] NK Maribor[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 22:00 |
20 KT |
NK Publikum Celje[9] NK Krka[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 22:00 |
20 KT |
Krsko Posavlje[10] Koper[6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 22:00 |
20 KT |
NK Zavrc[5] NK Olimpija Ljubljana[1] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 19:00 |
20 KT |
Gorica[4] NK Rudar Velenje[7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Vòng loại Olympic khu vực Châu Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 01:00 |
bảng KT |
Nigeria U23 Ai Cập U23 |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 22:00 |
bảng KT |
Algeria U23 Mali U23 |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/12 17:00 |
play offs KT |
Suwon FC Busan I'Park |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Costa Rica | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 09:00 |
Apertura KT |
Deportivo Saprissa[3] AD Belen Siglo[10] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ecuador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 08:00 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Cuenca Universidad Catolica Quito |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 07:30 |
clausura KT |
Barcelona SC(ECU) Liga de Loja |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 07:15 |
clausura KT |
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[3] Guayaquil City[7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 07:00 |
clausura KT |
Sociedad Deportivo Quito[12] Independiente Jose Teran[4] |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 04:00 |
clausura KT |
Mushuc Runa[10] CD El Nacional[11] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas[5] Club Sport Emelec[1] |
3 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD El Salvador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 08:00 |
quarterfinals(a) KT |
Cd Chalatenango Alianza |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 08:00 |
quarterfinals(a) KT |
CD FAS Santa Tecla |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 04:00 |
quarterfinals(a) KT |
Cd Pasaquina Aguila |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bolivia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 07:30 |
apertura KT |
Oriente Petrolero San Jose |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Guatemala | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 09:00 |
quarterfinals(a) KT |
Deportivo Petapa Club Comunicaciones |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Malta Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 02:00 |
1a fase KT |
Floriana Hibernians FC |
2 4 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 00:00 |
1a fase KT |
Birkirkara FC Tarxien Rainbows |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 02:45 |
tháng 12 KT |
Carlton Town Barwell[ENG-N PR-14] |
3 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 02:00 |
tháng 12 KT |
Leicester City U21[ENG U21-10] Villarreal B |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 07:00 |
chung kết KT |
Palmeiras[BRA D1-10] Santos[BRA D1-6] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-1],Double bouts[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-3] | |||||
KQBD Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 02:00 |
quarterfinals KT |
Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Beer Sheva |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 00:05 |
quarterfinals KT |
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 00:00 |
quarterfinals KT |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Maccabi Netanya |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Champions League UEFA U19 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/12 20:00 |
2 domestic champions KT |
Servette U19 Anderlecht U19 |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cup Liên Đoàn Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 02:15 |
1 KT |
Jumilla UD Merida |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 02:00 |
1 KT |
Compostela Gimnastica Torrelavega |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 02:00 |
1 KT |
CD Guadalajara Alaves B |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 01:30 |
1 KT |
Real Union de Irun Rayo Majadahonda |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 01:30 |
1 KT |
Ub Lebrijana Quintanar Del Rey |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 22:00 |
1 KT |
Atletico Baleares CF Badalona |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Malta | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 02:15 |
KT |
Pieta Hotspurs[MAL D2-5] Zejtun Corinthians |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 02:15 |
KT |
Rabat Ajax[MAL D2-8] Melita Fc[MAL D2-4] |
1 4 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 00:00 |
KT |
St Patrick Gzira United[MAL D2-1] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 00:00 |
KT |
Stvenera Gharghur |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/12 19:00 |
quarterfinals KT |
Bokelj Kotor Ofk Titograd Podgorica |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 08:00 |
final(a) KT |
CF Atlante Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD New Zealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 08:00 |
KT |
Auckland City[1] Team Wellington[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Jordan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/12 19:30 |
11 KT |
Al Jalil Al Salt |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Venezuela | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 07:00 |
bán kết KT |
Zamora Barinas Mineros de Guayana |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/12 05:00 |
bán kết KT |
Deportivo La Guaira Aragua |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/12 22:59 |
tứ kết KT |
NK Zagreb[CRO D1-10] Hajduk Split[CRO D1-3] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 21:30 |
tứ kết KT |
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica[CRO D1-8] ZNK Osijek[CRO D1-9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-1] | |||||
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/12 23:05 |
KT |
Crvena Zvezda[SER D1-1] Borac Cacak[SER D1-3] |
1 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 22:59 |
KT |
FK Javor Ivanjica[SER D1-7] Cukaricki[SER D1-2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 22:30 |
KT |
FK Napredak Krusevac[SER D2-1] Radnicki Nis[SER D1-5] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 21:00 |
KT |
Vojvodina[SER D1-6] Indjija[SER D2-8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 19:00 |
KT |
Jagodina[SER D1-15] BSK Borca[SER D2-14] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 19:00 |
KT |
FK Vozdovac Beograd[SER D1-9] Partizan Belgrade[SER D1-4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 19:00 |
KT |
OFK Beograd[SER D1-13] FK Donji Srem[SER D2-7] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 19:00 |
KT |
Spartak Subotica[SER D1-16] FK Bezanija[SER D2-3] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức vùng Bayern | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 01:00 |
KT |
Bayern Munich II[2] SpVgg Unterhaching[12] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Copa Sudamericana | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 07:00 |
chung kết KT |
CA Huracan[ARG D1-23] Independiente Santa Fe[COL D1-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Azerbaijan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/12 21:00 |
1/16 KT |
Neftci Baku[AZE D1-6] Qaradag Lokbatan |
8 0 |
5 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 21:00 |
1/16 KT |
Qarabag Shamkir |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 20:00 |
1/16 KT |
FK Khazar Lenkoran Fk Kapaz Ganca |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 18:00 |
1/16 KT |
AZAL PFC Baku[AZE D1-9] Zira[AZE D1-3] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 17:00 |
1/16 KT |
Ansad-petrol Neftcala Standard Sumqayit |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 17:00 |
1/16 KT |
Turan Tovuz FK Inter Baku |
1 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/12 20:00 |
Quarter Final KT |
Torpedo Kutaisi[GEO D1-10] Dinamo Tbilisi[GEO D1-1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 17:00 |
Quarter Final KT |
Chikhura Sachkhere[GEO D1-8] Shukura Kobuleti[GEO D1-6] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 17:00 |
Quarter Final KT |
Samtredia[GEO D1-5] Sioni Bolnisi[GEO D1-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 17:00 |
Quarter Final KT |
Baia Zugdidi[GEO D1-15] WIT Georgia Tbilisi[GEO D2-9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp FA Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/12 19:00 |
bán kết KT |
Buriram United[THA PR-1] Chainat FC[THA PR-11] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 19:00 |
bán kết KT |
Muang Thong United[THA PR-2] Army United[THA PR-9] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 06:00 |
chung kết KT |
Universidad de Chile[CHI D1-13] Colo Colo[CHI D1-1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-3] | |||||
KQBD Albania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/12 22:59 |
14 KT |
Partizani Tirana[1] Terbuni Puke[10] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 20:00 |
14 KT |
KF Laci[6] Vllaznia Shkoder[9] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 20:00 |
14 KT |
Flamurtari[7] KS Perparimi Kukesi[5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Oman | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/12 22:00 |
9 KT |
Dhufar[4] Muscat[12] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 19:45 |
9 KT |
Sohar Club[1] Al Khaboora[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 19:30 |
9 KT |
Sur Club[11] Fnjaa SC[5] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/12 17:00 |
21 KT |
Sk Sigma Olomouc u19[11] Teplice U19[4] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 17:00 |
17 KT |
Vysocina Jihlava U19 Sparta Praha U19 |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/12 16:00 |
18 KT |
Zenit St.petersburg Youth[2] Ufa Youth[13] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/12 18:00 |
12 KT |
Shakhtar Donetsk U21 Karpaty Lviv U21 |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Malaysia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/12 19:45 |
KT |
Felda United FC[MAS SL-5] Kedah[MAS PL-1] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 19:45 |
KT |
Pahang[MAS SL-2] Selangor PB[MAS SL-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Macedonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/12 19:00 |
quarterfinal KT |
Sileks[MKD D1-3] Rabotnicki Skopje[MKD D1-4] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 19:00 |
quarterfinal KT |
Bregalnica Stip[MKD D1-8] Mladost Carev Dvor[MKD D1-9] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 19:00 |
quarterfinal KT |
Horizont Turnovo[MKD D1-7] FK Makedonija[MKD D2-1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/12 19:00 |
quarterfinal KT |
Vardar Skopje[MKD D1-1] FK Shkendija 79[MKD D1-2] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 02:45 |
KT |
Cambridge City[16] Kings Lynn[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Peru | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
03/12 07:30 |
playoffs KT |
Melgar Cusco FC |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-2] |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |