KQBD SEA Games | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/06 19:30 |
bảng KT |
Thái Lan U23[B1] Đông Timo U23[B5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/06 19:30 |
bảng KT |
Singapore U23[A1] Philippines U23[A5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD FIFA World Cup U20 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/06 08:00 |
bảng KT |
Myanmar U20 Ukraine U20 |
0 6 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/06 11:00 |
bảng KT |
Uzbekistan U20 Honduras U20 |
3 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/06 11:00 |
bảng KT |
Bắc Triều Tiên U20 Hungary U20 |
1 5 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/06 00:00 |
upgrade playoffs KT |
Karlsruher SC[3] Hamburger[16] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],Double bouts[2-2],120 minutes[1-2] | |||||
KQBD Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/06 07:10 |
regular season KT |
Lanus[18] Olimpo[25] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/06 07:10 |
regular season KT |
CA Huracan[27] Atletico Rafaela[28] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/06 02:00 |
regular season KT |
Arsenal de Sarandi[29] Crucero del Norte[26] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/06 00:05 |
11 KT |
IFK Goteborg[1] Djurgardens[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/06 00:55 |
championship playoff KT |
Maccabi Tel Aviv[2] Maccabi Petah Tikva FC[6] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/06 18:35 |
12 KT |
Beijing Guoan[4] Shanghai Shenxin[16] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/06 22:59 |
14 KT |
Levadia Tallinn[3] Viljandi Jk Tulevik[6] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/06 05:00 |
17 KT |
Central Cordoba Sde[20] Los Andes[5] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/06 01:00 |
17 KT |
Guillermo Brown[16] Gimnasia Jujuy[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/06 23:30 |
15 KT |
Atlantas Klaipeda[4] FK Zalgiris Vilnius[1] |
4 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/06 21:30 |
15 KT |
Utenis Utena[6] Stumbras[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ai Cập | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/06 00:00 |
11 KT |
Al Ahly[10] El Daklyeh[6] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/06 21:30 |
26 KT |
Smouha SC[14] Haras El Hedoud[13] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/06 21:30 |
33 KT |
El Gounah[15] El Zamalek[1] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/06 17:00 |
16 KT |
Consadole Sapporo[7] Cerezo Osaka[10] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/06 22:59 |
tháng 6 KT |
Es Hamam Sousse Palestine |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/06 21:00 |
tháng 6 KT |
CH Ireland U21 Anh C |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/06 18:00 |
tháng 6 KT |
Army United[THA PR-5] Samut Prakan City[THA D1-8] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ireland FAI Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/06 02:00 |
2 playoff KT |
Finn Harps[IRE D1-1] Longford Town[IRE PR-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0],Double bouts[1-1],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-4] | |||||
KQBD Hạng 2 Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/06 14:30 |
north KT |
Hebei Elite Shenyang Dongjin |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm D | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/06 22:59 |
7 KT |
Nardo[2] Aalesund Fk B[6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/06 00:00 |
7 KT |
Lillestrom B[14] Sprint-Jeloy[9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/06 00:00 |
7 KT |
Moss[4] Stromsgodset B[8] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/06 23:30 |
7 KT |
Skeid Oslo[11] Valerenga B[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/06 21:00 |
7 KT |
Tromsdalen UIL[6] Stabaek B[4] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Na uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/06 00:00 |
11 KT |
Brann[10] Follo[7] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Bắc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/06 00:00 |
8 KT |
Vasteras SK FK Dalkurd Ff |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/06 01:00 |
playoff KT |
Alanyaspor[4] Samsunspor[3] |
0 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/06 01:00 |
playoff KT |
Adana Demirspor[5] Antalyaspor[6] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Đông | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/06 18:30 |
29 KT |
Metallurg Kuzbass[3] Tom Tomsk II[9] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/06 15:30 |
29 KT |
Smena Komsomolsk[5] Radian-Baikal Irkutsk[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/06 07:45 |
regular season KT |
America de Cali Real Cartagena |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/06 00:00 |
8 KT |
Kristianstads FF[10] Hollviken[7] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/06 00:00 |
8 KT |
Landskrona BoIS[11] Trelleborgs FF[1] |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Nam Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/06 22:30 |
KT |
Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku[8] Honka[1] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iceland nữ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/06 02:15 |
4 KT |
Nữ Fylkir[7] Nữ Breidablik[2] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/06 20:00 |
east zone KT |
Oktepa[1] Nbu Osiyo[4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina D Group Tebolidun League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/06 01:00 |
11 KT |
Centro Espanol Liniers |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/06 01:00 |
11 KT |
Leandro N Alem Ca Atlas |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/06 01:00 |
11 KT |
Ituzaingo Puerto Nuevo |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 U21 Bắc Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
02/06 00:00 |
9 KT |
Degerfors IF U21[6] Bk Forward U21[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cup Quốc Gia IRAN | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/06 21:00 |
chung kết KT |
Naft Tehran[IRN PR-3] Zob Ahan[IRN PR-4] |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |